Ch. Ligue Moyenne Distancedim. 21/04/2013 18:08
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (70)        4.0 km   22 P                             

    1        TINCHANT, Johann             82 2517FC OTB                    H21        37:40 
    2        CHATELAIN, Grégoire          96 2517FC OTB                    H20        38:34 
    3        KLAUSER, Daniel                 RYMENSBURG SUISSE             H21        39:32 
    4        PERRIN, Eric                 69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        40:48 
    5        PEYRIN, Stéphane             70 6307AU Balise 63              H40        41:33 
    6        LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21        41:47 
    6        KLAUSER, Hubert                 RYMENSBURG SUISSE             H21        41:47 
    8        LASOUCHE, Johann             75 6906RA ALCO                   H35        42:22 
    9        GAILLARD, David              72 6307AU Balise 63              H40        42:24 
   10        GROTE, Andreas               64 10043PO OLC SKOG Fribourg     H45        43:40 
   11        BOUVIER, William             71 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H35        43:45 
   12        SCHERZER, Francois           78 3705CE COTS                   H35        45:09 
   13        LE GOFF, Loic                94 6307AU Balise 63              H20        45:53 
   14        LASSALLE, Pascal             67 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H45        46:20 
   15        GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203RA OE42                   H35        49:10 
   16        BRULPORT, Emmanuel           93 2517FC OTB                    H20        52:15 
   17        PAGE, Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar               H45        53:37 
   18        L'HERITIER, Jean-Philippe    68 0309AU CAP 03                 H45        53:56 
   19        PARIGOT, Olivier             73 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           H40        54:18 
   20        ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AU Balise 63              H21        54:31 
   21        DELENNE, Adrien              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H20        56:17 
   22        FLECK, Frederick             72 2517FC OTB                    H40        56:59 
   23        PAGE, Pierrick               90 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21        57:38 
   24        DEROUX, Benoit               89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H21        58:23 
   25        CHAMPIGNY, Laurent           75 8311AZ POLES                  H35        59:25 
   26        DUFOUR, Raphael              79 2606RA LOUP                   H21        59:35 
   27        BOULMIER, Alain              70 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H40      1:00:08 
   28        THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                   H45      1:00:46 
   29        SANCHEZ, Philippe            66 2704NM COBS                   H45      1:01:27 
   30        BRETTE, Laurent              71 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        H40      1:03:04 
   31        LOUISON, Bruno               78 4201RA NOSE                   H35      1:04:28 
   32        BALP, Fabrice                75 8404PR OPA                    H35      1:04:43 
   33        RAICHON, Sebastien           72 8404PR OPA                    H40      1:05:02 
   34        ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45      1:05:36 
   35        BRULPORT, David              91 2517FC OTB                    H21      1:05:50 
   36        PARPAL, Eric                 66 8319AZ TOULON SNature         H45      1:08:05 
   37        BOURGANEL, Vincent           70 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:08:47 
   38        CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjamin      88 2108BO Talant SO              H21      1:10:13 
   39        LAFANECHERE, Pascal          64 0309AU CAP 03                 H45      1:11:00 
   40        PEREZ, Lucas                 92 1303PR MARCO                  H21      1:11:52 
   41        VALLEIX, Jean-françois       70 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        H40      1:13:55 
   42        BARRAL, J-Luc                65 1303PR MARCO                  H45      1:14:37 
   43        VOUILLON, Damien             71 10012PO non licencié          H40      1:16:03 
   44        MEUNIER, Frédéric            74 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H35      1:16:17 
   45        SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H21      1:18:25 
   46        LACOSTE, Bruno               64 6906RA ALCO                   H45      1:18:46 
   47        LOQUET, Thomas               82 5906NO VALMO                  H21      1:23:34 
   48        LAVILLE, Xavier              64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45      1:24:52 
   49        GRANGAUD, Patrick            70 2606RA LOUP                   H40      1:24:56 
   50        DEROBERT-MAZURE, J-Ch        67 6307AU Balise 63              H45      1:25:24 
   51        HERAUT, Patrick              79 0309AU CAP 03                 H21      1:25:28 
   52        BOURDARIE, Pascal            69 1303PR MARCO                  H40      1:27:15 
   53        DELENNE, Matthieu            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45      1:27:35 
   54        GREFF, Nicolas               71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H40      1:28:29 
   55        CROENNE, Jérome              68 0308AU AVCC                   H45      1:29:08 
   56        BERRIEN, Olivier             68 1303PR MARCO                  H45      1:32:50 
   57        CROS, Nicolas                80 4601MP FiNO46                 H21      1:34:11 
   58        COURMAIRE, Emmanuel          70 0309AU CAP 03                 H40      1:37:19 
   59        BARRE, Mikael                70 6307AU Balise 63              H40      1:38:47 
   60        AMROUCHE, Didier             71 0615AZ VSAO                   H40      1:43:28 
   61        HABAUZIT, Yannick            93 2606RA LOUP                   H20      1:43:59 
   62        POINTEAU, Fabien             68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H45      1:45:41 
   63        PICAZO, J-Jacques            64 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H45      1:52:14 
   64        BERGEGERE, Pierre            66 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H45      2:05:35 

             GUIOT, Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H21           pm 
             GRIMAULT, Freddy             75 8607PC Poitiers CO            H35          abs 
             VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertrand       71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H40          abs 
             BEGUINOT, Alain              72 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H40          abs 
             PEYCLIT, Jacques             63 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H45          abs 
             ROBICHON, Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                   H45          abs 



B  (47)        2.7 km   16 P                             

    1        ROCHE, Fanny                 92 2606RA LOUP                   D21        32:04 
    2        KASTENSSON, Jens             61 0615AZ VSAO                   H50        33:01 
    3        DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H50        36:40 
    4        IMBERT, Adeline              77 2606RA LOUP                   D35        37:04 
    5        LAROCHE, Maroussia           71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D40        37:24 
    6        SMIRNOV, Konstantin          60 5906NO VALMO                  H50        39:06 
    7        BEAUDEUX, Philippe           62 1801CE EMB BOURGES            H50        39:08 
    8        TINCHANT, Estelle            78 2517FC OTB                    D21        40:04 
    9        PAPILLON, Daniel             54 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           H55        41:08 
   10        KIRILOV, Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                  D21        44:30 
   11        DESRUMAUX, Celine            75 5906NO VALMO                  D35        45:27 
   12        PERRIN, Odile                69 4201RA NOSE                   D40        46:30 
   13        DEVISSCHER, Patrick          63 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        H50        47:10 
   14        GIBIAT, Frédéric             60 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H50        47:50 
   15        SUHNER, Maiann                  RYMENSBURG SUISSE             D21        48:02 
   16        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H50        49:43 
   17        BROUSSE, Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35        49:55 
   18        PARIGOT, Virginie            75 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           D35        50:03 
   19        VERCASSON, Rachel            88 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D21        52:22 
   20        HENROT, Thierry              59 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H50        57:48 
   21        BEGUINOT, Vanessa            75 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D35        57:58 
   22        DESRUMAUX, Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                  D35        58:46 
   23        BARRAL, Anne                 77 1303PR MARCO                  D35        58:51 
   24        CHAILLOUX, Alain             61 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        H50        59:07 
   25        SUTY, Jean-Claude            57 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           H55        59:28 
   26        MARLEIX, Francois            81 10030PO Non licencié          DecB     1:01:38 
   27        SYLVESTRE, Wilfrid           59 1801CE EMB BOURGES            H50      1:03:59 
   28        LESUEUR, Charlotte           84 5906NO VALMO                  D21      1:09:23 
   29        MONJAUZE, Marion             84 8311AZ POLES                  D21      1:10:55 
   30        AVARGUES, Jean Philippe      67 1303PR MARCO                  DecB     1:12:01 
   31        GRANSART, Renaud             61 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            H50      1:13:51 
   32        BERRIEN, Isabelle            70 1303PR MARCO                  D40      1:16:08 
   33        BONHOMME, Robert             56 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63        H55      1:19:26 
   34        CROENNE, Marielle            70 0308AU AVCC                   D40      1:22:01 
   35        AMROUCHE, Sandrine           72 0615AZ VSAO                   D40      1:24:12 
   36        VIDAL, Lucien                54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H55      1:34:58 
   37        TORRES, Jean-Marie           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H50      1:42:04 
   38        FERREOL, Christian           61 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H50      1:47:17 
   39        BRETTE, Cécile               77 10038PO Non licencié          D35      1:50:46 

             VAUCHE, Eric                 59 6307AU Balise 63              H50           pm 
             LEGERE, Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                  H50           pm 
             MARTINEZ, Francois           60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H50          abs 
             BACHER, Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                    D20          abs 
             TORZ, Didier                 55 5906NO VALMO                  H55          abs 
             MASSARI, Lindsey             82 9109IF COPS 91                D21          abs 
             FUZELIER, Pascal             63 7808IF ASMBCO                 H50          abs 
             CACHARD, Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                   H55          abs 



C  (48)        2.6 km   15 P                             

    1        MARTINEZ, Pierre             97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H16        22:30 
    2        LAVILLE, Julien              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        27:23 
    3        PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201RA NOSE                   H16        30:29 
    4        ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        31:36 
    5        DARTHIAIL, Jean-Paul         48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65        32:22 
    6        SOGNO, Martin                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        33:56 
    7        PERICHON, Bernard            47 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65        34:02 
    8        DERMINE, Jean                50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H60        37:48 
    9        MENUT, J-Claude              50 8105MP BOA Albi               H60        38:01 
   10        MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911RA CSMR                   H65        38:12 
   11        DERMINE, Isabelle            62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D50        43:16 
   12        PICAZO, Sophie               65 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D45        46:03 
   13        HABAUZIT, Quentin            96 10046PO Non licencié          H18        46:07 
   14        SIAUD, Ulysse                96 8311AZ POLES                  H18        46:13 
   15        MOINE, Valentin              98 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16        46:34 
   16        COUPAT, Gerard               48 2606RA LOUP                   H65        49:15 
   17        DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        51:08 
   18        BERGEGERE, Clément           97 8405PR CS PERTUIS             H16        52:21 
   19        QUEYROI, Henri               44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65        53:19 
   20        LAVILLE, Mireille            65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45        56:06 
   21        PHILIPPOT, Sylvain           97 2606RA LOUP                   H16      1:01:31 
   22        ROY, Vincent                 97 5906NO VALMO                  H16      1:01:35 
   23        ANNE, Roger                  48 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H65      1:04:13 
   24        GHIBAUDO, Simon              98 4203RA OE42                   H16      1:07:05 
   25        KASTENSSON, Lotta            63 0615AZ VSAO                   D50      1:08:18 
   26        EUZEN, J-Paul                40 6911RA CSMR                   H70      1:08:48 
   27        JUSSIAN, Sylvie              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D50      1:09:27 
   28        AVARGUES, Pascale            66 1303PR MARCO                  D45      1:15:55 
   29        BEAUDEUX, Anny               61 1801CE EMB BOURGES            D50      1:18:00 
   30        GANDON, J-Claude             41 6906RA ALCO                   H70      1:19:27 
   31        GAVELLE, Chrystelle          71 8404PR OPA                    DecC     1:19:33 
   32        CHAMPIGNY, Laurence          64 8311AZ POLES                  D45      1:19:40 
   33        DRAULT, J-Raymond            42 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H70      1:21:32 
   34        NERON, Jean-Louis            52 3604CE O'BERRY                H60      1:22:15 
   35        HELIOT, Claude               40 6906RA ALCO                   H70      1:31:05 
   36        PLAGNE, Christian            48 4204RA Boussole en F.         H65      1:32:42 
   37        BROUTE, Sylvine              65 3319AQ SMOG                   D45      1:34:13 
   38        QUEYROI, Yvette              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50      1:50:50 

             HABAUZIT, Killian            98 2606RA LOUP                   H16           pm 
             LAROCHE, Bernard             59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           DecC          pm 
             ELIAS, Jean-claude           42 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H70           pm 
             BERGEGERE, Sandrine          66 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D45           pm 
             NERON, Olivier               83 10039PO Non licencié          DecC          pm 
             CARRERE, Audrey              81 10030PO Non licencié          DecC          pm 
             LAPEYRE, Frederique          62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D45           pm 
             CHANEAC, Nans                97 2606RA LOUP                   H16      Abandon 
             POCHOLLE, Emilie             86 10041PO Non licencié          DecC     Abandon 
             PEYCLIT, Hugo                96 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H18          abs 



D  (26)        2.3 km   15 P                             

    1        ELIAS, Pauline               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D16        30:51 
    2        ROLLER, Antoine              97 8404PR OPA                    DecD       32:56 
    3        GUILLOT, Nathan              99 8404PR OPA                    H14        34:03 
    4        AMROUCHE, Clément            00 0615AZ VSAO                   H14        35:31 
    5        LAVILLE, Adrien              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        39:34 
    6        PICAZO, Marie                97 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D16        39:54 
    7        FOLTZER, Cécile              97 2517FC OTB                    D16        46:07 
    8        DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        48:17 
    9        MALERBE DERAM, Camille       99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        49:17 
   10        PERMINGEAT, Helene           53 2606RA LOUP                   D60        51:49 
   11        AMOUR, Océane                   6307AU Balise 63              D16        52:04 
   12        GIBIAT, Danielle             53 8405PR CS PERTUIS             D60        56:11 
   13        CHATELAIN, Eloïse            00 2517FC OTB                    D14        56:55 
   14        DEPREZ, Alix                 98 5906NO VALMO                  D16      1:02:05 
   15        GUET, Martine                53 6906RA ALCO                   D60      1:05:37 
   16        ANNE, Brigitte               51 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D60      1:08:34 
   17        COUPAT, Catherine            48 2606RA LOUP                   D65      1:08:43 
   18        SOGNO, Vincent               99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14      1:09:40 
   19        FERRAND, Marie Christine        10046PO Non licencié          D55      1:10:00 
   20        LAURENT, ELODIE              98 2606RA LOUP                   D16      1:10:10 
   21        REY, Céline                  74 6307AU Balise 63              DecD     1:12:10 
   22        BRETT, Emma                  99 8404PR OPA                    D14      1:30:52 
   23        PAPILLON, Françoise          55 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           D55      1:32:05 

             PLAGNE, Eliane               51 4204RA Boussole en F.         D60           pm 
             GUIOT, Jeanne                79 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           DecD         abs 
             TORZ-DRUON, Magali           52 5906NO VALMO                  D60          abs 



E  (9)         1.3 km   8 P                              

    1        PEYRIN, Mathis               01 6307AU Balise 63              H12        13:13 
    2        DELENNE, Tommy               01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        17:17 
    3        PARIGOT, Antoine             02 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           H12        18:26 
    4        CHAMPIGNY, Hélène            01 8311AZ POLES                  D12        18:40 
    5        SANCHEZ, Jade                01 2704NM COBS                   D12        20:10 
    6        RAICHON, Mano                02 8404PR OPA                    H12        21:21 
    7        RAICHON, Mia                 99 8404PR OPA                    DecE       37:13 
    8        LASSALLE, Léna               01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D12        43:07 

             GREFF, Tifenn                01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D12           pm 



F  (10)        1.5 km   8 P                              

    1        PARIGOT, Lilou               04 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           D10        13:15 
    2        HENKY, Maribelle             03 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           D10        17:02 
    3        LAROCHE, Anouk               03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D10        17:17 
    4        PERRIN, Simon                03 4201RA NOSE                   H10        19:05 
    5        GAILLARD, Lancelot           04 6307AU Balise 63              H10        23:04 
    6        CODURI, Romain               09 6911RA CSMR                   H10        23:43 
    7        AMROUCHE, Romain             02 0615AZ VSAO                   DecF       29:14 
    8        CASSE, Sophie                   10046PO Non licencié          DecF       31:34 
    9        GHIBAUDO, Sarah              04 4203RA OE42                   D10        57:42 

             BEGUINOT, Camille            03 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            D10           pm 



Jal  (14)      1.9 km   7 P                              

    1        LOUISON, Aymeric                10030PO Non licencié          Jalonn     13:10 
    2        MEUNIER, Aurelie             04 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            Jalonn     15:32 
    3        MEUNIER, Florian             03 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            Jalonn     15:41 
    4        CHAMPIGNY, Olivier           05 8311AZ POLES                  Jalonn     16:16 
    5        LASSALLE, Pauline            04 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            Jalonn     16:41 
    6        CODURI, Hugo                 04 6911RA CSMR                   Jalonn     18:44 
    7        BEGUINOT, Marc               05 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            Jalonn     19:59 
    8        DUFOUR, Célestin             07 2606RA LOUP                   Jalonn     22:55 
    9        DUFOUR, Ambre                07 2606RA LOUP                   Jalonn     23:09 
   10        BEGUINOT, Guillaume          08 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            Jalonn     36:44 

             BARRAL, Juliette             07 1303PR MARCO                  Jalonn       abs 
             BARRAL, Charlotte            06 1303PR MARCO                  Jalonn       abs 
             BARRAL, Arthur               09 1303PR MARCO                  Jalonn       abs 
             LAROCHE, Alexandre           09 10027PO Non licencié          Jalonn       abs