B3 Champeixdim. 20/01/2019 15:05
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Débutant  (1)             1.6 km   11 P           

    1        MUNOZ, Laurie                   NL Non Licencié                 24:39 



Débrouillé  (19)          2.7 km   23 P           

    1        LADHUIE, Léo                 02 0308AR Chantelle SN             35:48 
    2        PAYANT, NATHALIE             73 0308AR Chantelle SN             37:43 
    3        BATTUT, Thierry                 NL Non Licencié                 40:28 
    4        DUPLESSIS, Laurent              NL Non Licencié                 40:32 
    5        PAYANT, BENJAMIN             02 0308AR Chantelle SN             44:20 
    6        JOSSE, Martin                05 0308AR Chantelle SN             47:02 
    7        PRADEAU, Clémentine          07 6307AR Balise 63                50:45 
    8        GAILLARD, Aurore             05 6307AR Balise 63                50:59 
    9        DUMORTIER, Mathis            02 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           53:45 
   10        DUPLESSIS, Bénédicte            NL Non Licencié                 53:47 
   11        CHOUVY, Caroline                6315AR XTTRaid63                57:43 
   12        JAMAIN, Doriane                 UNSS UNSS                     1:03:08 
   13        CROENNE, Marielle            70 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:03:19 
   14        PINET, Hugo                     0308AR Chantelle SN           1:05:33 
   15        PLANE, Isabelle              66 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:10:09 

             GAILLARD, Marie              70 6307AR Balise 63                   pm 
             PRADEAU, Emmanuel            08 6307AR Balise 63                   pm 
             CHABORY, Karine                 NL Non Licencié                    pm 
             ROBERT, Caroline                NL Non Licencié                    pm 



Expert  (21)              3.7 km   28 P           

    1        PRADEAU, Francois            75 6307AR Balise 63                32:44 
    2        DUMORTIER, Stéphane          70 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           40:43 
    3        TRUMEAU, Sébastien              6307AR Balise 63                42:44 
    4        ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AR Balise 63                46:30 
    5        LESTRADE, Stéphane           71 6315AR XTTRaid63                47:32 
    6        GAILLARD, David              72 6307AR Balise 63                48:20 
    7        GAILLARD, Lancelot           04 6307AR Balise 63                52:07 
    8        CHARTIER, Paul                  NL Non Licencié                 52:39 
    9        DUMORTIER, Benjamin          99 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           53:12 
   10        BERGER, Elise                86 0308AR Chantelle SN             56:39 
   11        COURMAIRE, Emmanuel          70 0309AR CAP 03                   58:45 
   12        LOPES, David                 72 6307AR Balise 63                59:24 
   13        LESTRADE, Cathy              74 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:00:55 
   14        CROENNE, Jérome              68 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:04:31 
   15        POULAIN, Thibault            88 6307AR Balise 63              1:07:41 
   16        FAIVRE DUBOZ, Samuel         86 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:08:21 
   17        ROUER, Cédric                   0308AR Chantelle SN           1:09:48 
   18        EYMERE, Laurent              64 6307AR Balise 63              1:11:15 
   19        CHOUVY, cyril                   NL Non Licencié               1:13:57 
   20        NOUAILLE, Philippe           58 0309AR CAP 03                 1:16:04 

             MACHEBOEUF, ALINE            81 6307AR Balise 63                   pm