Vulcan'O - Côme MD-6 mai 17mar. 02/05/2017 00:07
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


111 0111AR CO AMBERIEU    FR  

 13:16:00        Denis COLLOMB                66 1033599 Orange         56 
 14:42:00        François CARDINEAU           69 1033706 Orange         56 
 14:06:00        Roger ANNE                   48 1000709 Orange         56 
 13:17:00        Camille BEGUINOT             03 1403440 Jaune          35 
 13:36:00        Béatrice FINO                68 2079529 Orange         56 
 13:12:00        Tifenn GREFF                 01 1282001 Orange         56 
 13:43:00        Pauline LASSALLE             04 1001976 Jaune          35 
 14:53:00        Pascal LASSALLE              67 1000705 Noir           67 
 14:16:00        J-Paul LASSALLE              44 2073515 Orange         56 
 13:24:00        Léna LASSALLE                01 1000993 Orange         56 
 14:34:00        Raphaele SILVERE             67  247285 Orange         56 
 13:01:00        Guillaume BEGUINOT           08   35505 Vert           19 
 13:47:00        Marc BEGUINOT                05  247293 Jaune          35 
 14:45:00        Alain BEGUINOT               72 7200200 Noir           67 
 13:56:00        Aurélie MEUNIER              03 1011102 Orange         56 
 13:39:00        Florian MEUNIER              04 1011103 Jaune          35 
 13:28:00        Brigitte ANNE                51 2062401 Orange         56 
 14:18:00        Frédéric MEUNIER             74 7703077 Violet         65 
 14:26:00        Nicolas GREFF                71 9000035 Violet         65 
 14:38:00        Christelle MEUNIER           73   35507 Orange         56 
 14:10:00        Vanessa BEGUINOT             75 1000710 Orange         56 
 14:02:00        Sandra COULOMB               73         Orange         56 
 13:04:00        Nicola CURT                  05         Bleu           17 
 13:32:00        Gabriel MASCI                58 1011143 Orange         56 
 13:22:00        Chloé LONGERE                03  256247 Bleu           17 
 13:20:00        Jean-Marc JAGLE              46 1909998 Orange         56 
 14:30:00        Séverine LONGERE             75  304218 Orange         56 
 14:20:00        Gilles LONGERE               66   35616 Orange         56 
 13:29:00        Candice LONGERE              06  419164 Vert           19 



308 0308AR AVCC           FR  

 13:54:00        Cédric ROUER                 83         Violet         65 
 13:12:00        Elise BERGER                 86         Violet         65 
 13:21:00        Jérome CROENNE               68 1141068 Noir           67 
 14:30:00        Marielle CROENNE             70 1021270 Violet         65 
 13:26:00        Romain MARCOUX               02         Orange         56 
 13:02:00        Christophe MARCOUX           70         Violet         65 
 13:33:00        Alexis MARCOUX               99         Noir           67 
 13:37:00        Valérie MARCOUX              69         Vert           19 
 13:45:00        Ambre MARCOUX                07         Vert           19 



309 0309AR CAP 03         FR  

 14:24:00        Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER     68 1405619 Violet         65 
 14:28:00        Philippe NOUAILLE            58 9030458 Violet         65 
 13:46:00        Pascal LAFANECHERE           64 9641964 Violet         65 
 13:54:00        Nathalie BLORVILLE           66 7660826 Orange         56 
 13:13:00        Eric MALAURENT               58 9580226 Noir           67 



120 1202OC CVO12          FR  

 13:16:00        Robert TENEDOS               57 1040657 Violet         65 



130 1303PZ MARCO          FR  

 14:12:00        Christian RICHARD            55 9150470 Violet         65 



130 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PRO FR  

 13:46:00        Laurence ELIAS               68 1600637 Orange         56 
 13:43:00        Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75 1396361 Noir           67 
 13:34:00        Laurence CHAMPIGNY           64 1396362 Orange         56 
 13:39:00        Guilhem ELIAS                00 7001939 Noir           67 
 14:48:00        Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01 9000983 Violet         65 
 13:19:00        Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05 7201185 Jaune          35 
 14:52:00        Pierre ELIAS                 67 7002151 Violet         65 



180 1801CE EMB BOURGES    FR  

 14:06:00        Philippe BEAUDEUX            62  500791 Violet         65 
 14:01:00        Anny BEAUDEUX                61   31532 Jaune          35 



190 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO FR  

 14:01:00        William BOUVIER              71 8226300 Noir           67 
 13:56:00        Sandrine NOBLE               77  340573 Violet         65 
 13:26:00        Violette DUPUY               05 1004676 Bleu           17 
 13:29:00        Francis DUPUY                74 9002009 Noir           67 
 14:05:00        Jules PEYCLIT                03 1019008 Jaune          35 
 13:55:00        Christine PEYCLIT            65 2005642 Jaune          35 
 13:31:00        Célestin DUPUY               07 1004685 Vert           19 
 14:32:00        Rose Lou DUPUY               02 2015570 Orange         56 
 15:19:00        Jacques PEYCLIT              63 1019027 Noir           67 



210 2109BF A.S.Quetigny   FR  

 13:30:00        Cécile PAPILLON              88   31719 Violet         65 



230 2301NA CRO2           FR  

 14:36:00        Christine PETINON            70 7870200 Violet         65 
 14:11:00        Sébastien TRUMEAU            76  504498 Noir           67 
 13:01:00        Justine PETINON              04  504455 Jaune          35 
 13:19:00        Guy PETINON                  65  886232 Noir           67 
 13:04:00        Yvan BRUNAUD                 66  504456 Violet         65 



240 2407NA POP            FR  

 13:02:00        Chloé CHAGNON                05 2050007 Bleu           17 
 14:17:00        Stéphane CHAGNON             75 1114444 Noir           67 
 14:46:00        Emilie CHAGNON               77 1115555 Violet         65 
 13:09:00        Romain CHAGNON               07 2050004 Vert           19 
                 Maïa CHAGNON                 10 2050009 Jalonné        12 



260 2604AR CROCO          FR  

 13:40:00        Renaud GRANSART              61  969200 Orange         56 



260 2605AR VSO            FR  

 13:33:00        Léa BONNARDEL                03   35647 Jaune          35 
 14:27:00        Francois PLAGNOL             77  681903 Noir           67 
 13:26:00        Roman PLAGNOL                01 7110801 Violet         65 
 13:14:00        Emmanuel CROS                77 7070505 Violet         65 
 13:05:00        Maëlle CROS                  03  239532 Jaune          35 
 13:04:00        Damien BONNARDEL             01 2036875 Orange         56 
 13:44:00        Dorian BENOIT                01 1392542 Violet         65 



261 2610AR L.O.V.         FR  

 13:06:00        Victor GONET                 01 9200338 Violet         65 



330 3308NA SAGC CESTAS    FR  

 14:37:00        Clement BATTISTA             98 1330826 Noir           67 
 14:34:00        J-Francois BATTISTA          55 1330817 Violet         65 
 13:58:00        Sandie ALARY                 00 1330879 Violet         65 



331 3319NA SMOG           FR  

 14:10:00        Anna BERGANDER               72   34915 Violet         65 
 13:33:00        Emma BARRIERE                08   34478 Vert           19 
 13:10:00        Astrid DUMAIL                06 2020827 Bleu           17 
 14:39:00        Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 2069896 Noir           67 
 13:24:00        Arthur BARRIERE              06 1330909 Bleu           17 
 13:37:00        Matthieu BARRIERE            79 1331912 Noir           67 



340 3408OC AMSO34         FR  

 14:07:00        Thierry CHOMAUD              77 2005624 Noir           67 
 13:29:00        Cecile LEMAIRE               75  246570 Jaune          35 
 14:25:00        Olivier GUIGNARD             76 7001915 Noir           67 
 13:05:00        Hippolyte CHOMAUD            08   40362 Vert           19 
 13:18:00        Sarah CHOMAUD                06 2005623 Bleu           17 
 13:25:00        Cloé GUIGNARD                08         Vert           19 
                 claire CHOMAUD               11 2005622 Jalonné        12 



341 3410OC MUC Orientatio FR  

 14:58:00        Gwenola DE MINIAC            75  243220 Violet         65 
 13:49:00        Vincent PICARD               75  750920 Noir           67 
 13:00:00        Maël PICARD                  07 2005626 Bleu           17 
                 Alice PICARD                 10  335986 Jalonné        12 



350 3502BR CRCO           FR  

 15:02:00        Aurelia PARIS                83 1603231 Violet         65 



380 3809AR USSE CO        FR  

 14:14:00        Carmen ROIG                  57   35895 Violet         65 
 14:35:00        Claude ROUSSIN               52   35739 Noir           67 



381 3810AR ORIENTALP      FR  

 13:07:00        J-Charles BARITAUX           81  239692 Noir           67 
 14:26:00        Elea LUCATELLI               90 9001909 Orange         56 
 13:38:00        Clement MONTEMONT            03 2020802 Orange         56 
 14:21:00        Cedric REYNAUD               73 1301723 Noir           67 
 13:24:00        Patrice MONTEMONT            61  961081 Violet         65 
 13:00:00        Gaelle GOUVERNAYRE           81 1381028 Orange         56 
 13:58:00        Estelle PICARD               77 1119006 Orange         56 
 14:40:00        Yann GOUVERNAYRE             78 1381032 Orange         56 



420 4201AR NOSE           FR  

 14:09:00        Bruno LOUISON                78 1420113 Noir           67 
 14:43:00        Gilles PERRIN                68  804201 Noir           67 
 13:23:00        Lucie PERRIN                 03 7420108 Jaune          35 
 13:09:00        Armelle BARBIER              72  304520 Jaune          35 
 13:03:00        Arthur PERRIN                05 7420100 Jaune          35 
 13:25:00        Amélie CHATAING              86  860508 Noir           67 



420 4203AR OE42           FR  

 13:35:00        Sandrine BASTIN              73 2066331 Jaune          35 
 13:07:00        Philippe GERY                72 2066334 Jaune          35 
 14:56:00        Bernard FERRETTI             50   35910 Violet         65 
 13:02:00        Daniele GATY                 55 1403436 Orange         56 
 13:06:00        Patricia COUCHOUD            62 1405620 Orange         56 
 13:52:00        Martine CERET                56 9200337 Orange         56 
 14:46:00        Gerard VALLAT                58 1404077 Orange         56 
 13:31:00        Elie REBOULLET               04 2073530 Jaune          35 
 14:09:00        Sarah GHIBAUDO               04 1020704 Jaune          35 
 13:11:00        Judith GERY                  06 2066335 Vert           19 
 14:12:00        David GERY                   02 1001023 Orange         56 
 13:15:00        Clément COUCHOUD             03 1000939 Jaune          35 
 13:59:00        Thomas ROUILLER              78  780513 Noir           67 
 15:07:00        Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 1974722 Noir           67 
                 Landry SAUGET                09   35906 Jalonné        12 
                 Elina SAUGET                 12   35896 Jalonné        12 
                 Lise ROUILLER                12   35940 Jalonné        12 



420 4204AR Boussole en F. FR  

 13:16:00        Titouan LAFANECHERE          04 2080158 Bleu           17 
 13:37:00        MAHAULT LEBRUN               04   35718 Jaune          35 
 14:02:00        Genevieve DENTON             68   35717 Violet         65 
 13:05:00        Aloïs FORESTIER              83 7000956 Noir           67 
 14:42:00        Tom LAFANECHERE              00 1350350 Violet         65 
 13:23:00        Thierry LAFANECHERE          70 7420401 Noir           67 
 13:42:00        Basile SUCHET                01   35728 Orange         56 
 15:00:00        Gaspard SUCHET               99   35726 Violet         65 
 13:50:00        Axel RICHARD                 02 2082451 Orange         56 
 14:51:00        Eric CHASSELIN               73 1420151 Noir           67 
 14:48:00        Anne-Lise MICHAUD            83 7420402 Orange         56 
 14:13:00        Laurent COULIARD             70 9076082 Noir           67 
 13:34:00        Marianne RICHARD             74 1000963 Violet         65 
 14:16:00        Hugo RICHARD                 00 2080132 Violet         65 
 13:13:00        Titouan SUCHET               03   35730 Jaune          35 
 13:53:00        Jean-Paul SUCHET             69   35731 Noir           67 
 13:32:00        Antonin CHASSELIN            05   35779 Bleu           17 
 13:47:00        Nicolas RICHARD              75 1000965 Noir           67 
 14:18:00        Jean GARNIER                 49 2098473 Orange         56 
 13:08:00        Kevin NEEL                   95 1420404 Violet         65 



440 4403PL NAO            FR  

 13:15:00        Sebastien VERGE              06 1440120 Vert           19 
 13:51:00        Téo VALENTIN                 93 1770321 Noir           67 
 14:05:00        Valentin CHAREYRE            92 7500007 Noir           67 
 13:48:00        Pierre-Marie VERGE           75 7740431 Orange         56 



460 4601OC FiNO46         FR  

 13:40:00        Michel MARTY                 61 1221061 Violet         65 



470 4705NA N.O.R.D.       FR  

 14:19:00        Benet TOTUSAUS               77 9776878 Noir           67 



630 6307AR Balise 63      FR  

 13:20:00        Laurent EYMERE               64 7001932 Violet         65 
 14:24:00        Mathis EYMERE-GAUTIER        95         Orange         56 
 13:00:00        Mathis PEYRIN                01 1001953 Violet         65 
 15:01:00        Francois PRADEAU             75 9002024 Noir           67 
 15:11:00        Guillaume ROCHE              84 7191015 Noir           67 
 15:05:00        Stéphane PEYRIN              70  666668 Noir           67 
 13:22:00        Marine PRADEAU               84  344826 Orange         56 
 13:12:00        Clémentine PRADEAU           07         Bleu           17 
                 Etienne PRADEAU              11         Jalonné        12 
 13:17:00        Emmanuel PRADEAU             08         Vert           19 
 13:20:00        Aurore GAILLARD              05   33091 Bleu           17 
 13:57:00        Lancelot GAILLARD            04  256241 Jaune          35 



631 6315AR XTTRaid63      FR  

 13:17:00        David VIEILLEDENT            88 7486313 Noir           67 
 13:21:00        Isabelle PLANE               66 2080117 Jaune          35 



691 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NA FR  

 13:18:00        Gwenaelle MENEZ              73 2086938 Orange         56 
                 Solen BONTRON                09 2112632 Jalonné        12 
 13:10:00        Guillaume BONTRON            74 2112633 Violet         65 
 13:14:00        Maël BONTRON                 06 2112631 Bleu           17 
 13:08:00        Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN          02  228676 Orange         56 
 14:04:00        Sandrine ASTOUL              78  229168 Orange         56 
 14:03:00        Olivier BASSET               63   35325 Noir           67 
 13:57:00        Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 7001924 Noir           67 
 13:18:00        J-Pierre MAZARD              55 1001919 Violet         65 
 14:38:00        Jérôme POCACHARD             73   31151 Violet         65 
 14:54:00        Genevieve PELLETIER          60 1396461 Violet         65 
 13:14:00        Mickael BIDET                84  408129 Orange         56 
 14:08:00        Basile BASSET                02 2069881 Violet         65 
 14:47:00        Bruno PLUMEY                 76 7000996 Noir           67 
 14:41:00        Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN       91 1001945 Noir           67 
 13:45:00        Elouan BONTRON               03 2086937 Jaune          35 
 13:36:00        Pascaline COLAS              87  691188 Violet         65 



691 6913AR CRAPAHUT       FR  

                 Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU     06         Jalonné        12 
 13:07:00        Stéphanie ROUSSEAU           74         Vert           19 
                 Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU     06         Jalonné        12 
 14:49:00        Francois TOULIER             67 1061512 Noir           67 
 13:44:00        Joce CLOTILDE                74         Orange         56 



730 7305AR ECHO 73        FR  

 14:00:00        Simeon ASTRADE               02 2049170 Orange         56 
 14:44:00        Thierry BODY                 68 1730516 Violet         65 
 14:14:00        Diane BODY                   03 2048361 Orange         56 
 13:10:00        Isabelle VAYSSE              71 1730501 Orange         56 
 13:15:00        Laurent ASTRADE              68 1444000 Noir           67 
 13:41:00        Francois JANOD               72 1730509 Noir           67 
 13:08:00        Jéromine JANOD               07  353311 Bleu           17 
                 Maëlle JANOD                 11  256253 Jalonné        12 
 13:19:00        Titouane JANOD               08  256255 Vert           19 



730 7309AR COCS           FR  

 15:13:00        Gwendal POEDRAS              86 8001970 Noir           67 
 15:17:00        Yann LOCATELLI               78 8110478 Noir           67 
 14:32:00        Elodie BOURGEOIS PIN         82 1020382 Violet         65 



740 7404AR ASO            FR  

 13:11:00        Dominique FLEURENT           63 1740404 Noir           67 



780 7807IF GO78           FR  

 13:42:00        Jeanette JANSSON             68 1780773 Violet         65 
 13:03:00        Emma JOLLY-JANSSON           07 2098478 Vert           19 
 13:38:00        Antoine JOLLY                71 1780772 Violet         65 
 13:11:00        Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON        04 1780771 Jaune          35 
 13:23:00        Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON          07  213295 Vert           19 
 13:59:00        Alec LE HELLOCO              04 2109624 Jaune          35 
 15:08:00        Yann LE HELLOCO              69 2028261 Violet         65 



840 8404PZ OPA            FR  

 13:45:00        Jean Luc CHANDEZON           78  503274 Noir           67 
 14:20:00        Magali LEFEVRE               77   35526 Violet         65 



870 8702NA ORIENTATION 87 FR  

 14:22:00        Virginie BULLA               76 7001403 Violet         65 
 13:27:00        Fabio BULLA                  73 9001973 Noir           67 
 13:03:00        Stéphane COURTIN             78 2049681 Noir           67 
 14:44:00        Mathilde BALESTRAT           84 2049680 Orange         56 
 13:21:00        Audrey BULLA                 09 2041189 Vert           19 
 13:06:00        Maewenn BULLA                06 2041188 Bleu           17 



910 9105IF COLE           FR  

 13:55:00        Thierry BESTEL               71  710519 Noir           67 
 14:29:00        Arnault BESTEL               99 9100299 Noir           67 
 13:50:00        Sandra BESTEL                96 9417435 Violet         65 
 13:28:00        Florence BESTEL              70 9120670 Violet         65 



100 10015PO Badalona-O    ES  

 13:48:00        Silvia NOVOA                 80  770121 Violet         65 



100 10015PO Non licencié  FR  

 14:07:00        Sandrine ROMAND              81         Jaune          35 
 14:50:00        robert BONHOMME              56 8622095 Violet         65 
 13:25:00        Cécile RICARD                76 1381009 Jaune          35 
                 Théo Courtin                 10         Jalonné        12 
 13:13:00        Lynne PICARD                            Vert           19 
 14:15:00        Laurent FAURE                   7002050 Noir           67 
 14:31:00        Lliei Viles BONET                886710 Noir           67 
 13:30:00        Monica VALINAS                  7790836 Orange         56 
 13:35:00        Joel PERAMAU                    2035352 Noir           67 
 14:08:00        Mathieu LAMADON                         Orange         56 
 14:55:00        Nicolas CROS                    1460125 Noir           67 
 14:40:00        Quentin SURY                            Violet         65 
 13:28:00        Nadejda VASILOI                         Bleu           17 
 13:30:00        Anette DOSISSARD                        Bleu           17 
 14:22:00        Léopold BRUN                            Orange         56 
 14:28:00        Noémie CHABERT                          Orange         56 
 15:06:00        Laetitia PROUHEZE            70 1009638 Violet         65 



100 10015PO Unió Excursio ES  

 14:04:00        Adela ILLAMOLA               76 8110976 Violet         65 
 13:52:00        Juli SERRAT                  73 8001973 Violet         65 



100 10015PO LG Stettlen   CH  

 14:33:00        Stefan Schwarzenberger       66 8641466 Noir           67 
 13:31:00        Silvia Schneider-Schiess     65  754121 Noir           67 



100 5907HF T.A.D.         Fra 

 14:23:00        Philippe ADAMSKI             85  850804 Noir           67 



100 6906AR ALCO           Fra 

 15:03:00        Laurent BONORA               65 7300003 Noir           67 
 15:09:00        Lise BONORA                  99 9000990 Noir           67 
 14:57:00        Véronique ARIAGNO            68  419152 Noir           67 
 14:00:00        Béatrice BONORA              67 7002008 Violet         65 



100 4302AR AZIMUT 43      Fra 

 14:59:00        Jacques DANTHONY             58  301948 Noir           67 
 14:36:00        Philippe GAZET               72  503251 Orange         56 



100 7407AR SOS GO         Fra 

 13:22:00        Colas GINTZBURGER            98 8010498 Violet         65 
 15:04:00        François GINTZBURGER         67 8021167 Violet         65 
 14:50:00        Lucine GINTZBURGER           03 8200503 Orange         56 
 13:32:00        Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 8130269 Violet         65