Vulcan'O - Mazayes LD 7 mai 17mar. 02/05/2017 00:07
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


111 0111AR CO AMBERIEU    FR  

  9:56:00        Denis COLLOMB                66 1033599 Orange Cour    59 
 10:18:00        François CARDINEAU           69 1033706 Orange Cour    59 
  9:20:00        Roger ANNE                   48 1000709 Orange Cour    59 
 10:37:00        Camille BEGUINOT             03 1403440 Jaune          50 
  9:42:00        Béatrice FINO                68 2079529 Orange Cour    59 
 10:38:00        Tifenn GREFF                 01 1282001 Orange Cour    59 
  9:01:00        Pauline LASSALLE             04 1001976 Jaune          50 
 10:11:00        Pascal LASSALLE              67 1000705 Noir Long      54 
  9:26:00        J-Paul LASSALLE              44 2073515 Orange Cour    59 
  9:30:00        Léna LASSALLE                01 1000993 Orange Cour    59 
 10:14:00        Raphaele SILVERE             67  247285 Orange Cour    59 
  9:48:00        Guillaume BEGUINOT           08   35505 Vert           36 
 10:43:00        Marc BEGUINOT                05  247293 Jaune          50 
  9:42:00        Alain BEGUINOT               72 7200200 Noir Court     75 
 10:28:00        Aurélie MEUNIER              03 1011102 Orange Cour    59 
  9:19:00        Florian MEUNIER              04 1011103 Jaune          50 
 10:24:00        Brigitte ANNE                51 2062401 Orange Cour    59 
 10:06:00        Frédéric MEUNIER             74 7703077 Noir Court     75 
  9:15:00        Nicolas GREFF                71 9000035 Noir Long      54 
 10:02:00        Christelle MEUNIER           73   35507 Orange Cour    59 
  9:08:00        Vanessa BEGUINOT             75 1000710 Orange Cour    59 
 11:08:00        Florent CORCELLUT            73 1973108 Noir Court     75 
 10:31:00        Sandra COULOMB               73         Jaune          50 
  9:04:00        Nicola CURT                  05         Bleu           18 
 10:21:00        Gabriel MASCI                58 1011143 Orange Long    38 
  9:32:00        Chloé LONGERE                03  256247 Bleu           18 
 10:34:00        Jean-Marc JAGLE              46 1909998 Orange Cour    59 
  9:54:00        Candice LONGERE              06  419164 Vert           36 
 11:02:00        Severine LONGERE             75  304218 Orange Cour    59 
 10:51:00        Gilles LONGERE               66   35616 Orange Long    38 



308 0308AR AVCC           FR  

  9:33:00        Cédric ROUER                 83         Orange Long    38 
  9:19:00        Elise BERGER                 86         Orange Long    38 
 10:37:00        Nicolas MOUSSOURS            78  616666 Noir Long      54 
  9:02:00        Sabrina BOISMENU             81         Orange Cour    59 



309 0309AR CAP 03         FR  

  9:40:00        Emmanuel COURMAIRE           70         Noir Court     75 
  9:10:00        Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER     68 1405619 Noir Court     75 
 10:05:00        Pascal LAFANECHERE           64 9641964 Orange Long    38 
  9:46:00        Nathalie BLORVILLE           66 7660826 Orange Cour    59 
  9:35:00        Eric MALAURENT               58 9580226 Orange Long    38 
  9:45:00        Rachel GRUNDY                65  401091 Orange Long    38 



120 1202OC CVO12          FR  

  9:20:00        Robert TENEDOS               57 1040657 Noir Court     75 



130 1303PZ MARCO          FR  

  9:58:00        Christian RICHARD            55 9150470 Noir Court     75 



130 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PRO FR  

  9:16:00        Laurence ELIAS               68 1600637 Orange Cour    59 
 10:15:00        Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75 1396361 Noir Long      54 
  9:38:00        Laurence CHAMPIGNY           64 1396362 Orange Cour    59 
  9:39:00        Guilhem ELIAS                00 7001939 Noir Long      54 
 11:12:00        Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01 9000983 Noir Court     75 
  9:43:00        Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05 7201185 Jaune          50 
 10:02:00        Pierre ELIAS                 67 7002151 Noir Court     75 



180 1801CE EMB BOURGES    FR  

  9:32:00        Philippe BEAUDEUX            62  500791 Noir Court     75 
  9:09:00        Anny BEAUDEUX                61   31532 Jaune          50 



190 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO FR  

  9:51:00        William BOUVIER              71 8226300 Noir Long      54 
  9:16:00        Violette DUPUY               05 1004676 Bleu           18 
  9:38:00        Sandrine NOBLE               77  340573 Noir Court     75 
 10:09:00        Francis DUPUY                74 9002009 Noir Long      54 
  9:41:00        Jacques PEYCLIT              63 1019027 Noir Long      54 
  9:54:00        Rose lou DUPUY               02 2015570 Orange Cour    59 
 10:06:00        Célestin DUPUY               07 1004685 Vert           36 
 10:00:00        Christine PEYCLIT            65 2005642 Orange Cour    59 
 10:02:00        Jules PEYCLIT                03 1019008 Bleu           18 



230 2301NA CRO2           FR  

                 Nell TRUMEAU                 12  504499 Jalonné        10 
  9:15:00        Christine PETINON            70 7870200 Orange Long    38 
 10:14:00        M-Noelle LEGENDRE            82 1420110 Noir Court     75 
  9:11:00        Olivier TRUMEAU              75  504490 Noir Long      54 
  9:35:00        Justine PETINON              04  504455 Jaune          50 
  9:07:00        Guy PETINON                  65  886232 Noir Long      54 
 10:58:00        Yvan BRUNAUD                 66  504456 Noir Court     75 



240 2407NA POP            FR  

  9:00:00        Chloé CHAGNON                05 2050007 Bleu           18 
 10:19:00        Stéphane CHAGNON             75 1114444 Noir Long      54 
 10:10:00        Emilie CHAGNON               77 1115555 Noir Court     75 
  9:10:00        Romain CHAGNON               07 2050004 Vert           36 
                 Maïa CHAGNON                 10 2050009 Jalonné        10 



260 2604AR CROCO          FR  

 10:46:00        Renaud GRANSART              61  969200 Orange Cour    59 



260 2605AR VSO            FR  

  9:21:00        Léa BONNARDEL                03   35647 Jaune          50 
 10:23:00        Francois PLAGNOL             77  681903 Noir Long      54 
 10:56:00        Roman PLAGNOL                01 7110801 Noir Court     75 
  9:05:00        Emmanuel CROS                77 7070505 Orange Long    38 
 10:09:00        Maëlle CROS                  03  239532 Jaune          50 
 10:03:00        Damien BONNARDEL             01 2036875 Orange Long    38 
 11:02:00        Dorian BENOIT                01 1392542 Noir Court     75 



261 2610AR L.O.V.         FR  

  9:02:00        Victor GONET                 01 9200338 Noir Court     75 



330 3308NA SAGC CESTAS    FR  

  9:17:00        Clement BATTISTA             98 1330826 Noir Long      54 
 11:00:00        J-Francois BATTISTA          55 1330817 Noir Court     75 
  9:51:00        Sandie ALARY                 00 1330879 Orange Long    38 



331 3319NA SMOG           FR  

  9:54:00        Anna BERGANDER               72   34915 Noir Court     75 
  9:42:00        Emma BARRIERE                08   34478 Vert           36 
  9:36:00        Marie BARRIERE               75 2065832 Noir Court     75 
  9:30:00        Astrid DUMAIL                06 2020827 Bleu           18 
  9:49:00        Jean-Francois DUMAIL         68 2069896 Noir Long      54 
  9:20:00        Arthur BARRIERE              06 1330909 Bleu           18 
  9:27:00        Matthieu BARRIERE            79 1331912 Noir Long      54 



340 3408OC AMSO34         FR  

  9:13:00        Thierry CHOMAUD              77 2005624 Noir Long      54 
 10:44:00        Cecile LEMAIRE               75  246570 Orange Cour    59 
  9:18:00        Olivier GUIGNARD             76 7001915 Noir Court     75 
  9:08:00        Hippolyte CHOMAUD            08   40362 Vert           36 
  9:22:00        Sarah CHOMAUD                06 2005623 Bleu           18 
                 claire CHOMAUD               11 2005622 Jalonné        10 



341 3410OC MUC Orientatio FR  

 11:04:00        Gwenola DE MINIAC            75  243220 Noir Court     75 
  9:47:00        Vincent PICARD               75  750920 Noir Long      54 
  9:28:00        Maël PICARD                  07 2005626 Bleu           18 
                 Alice PICARD                 10  335986 Jalonné        10 



350 3502BR CRCO           FR  

 10:34:00        Aurelia PARIS                83 1603231 Noir Court     75 



380 3809AR USSE CO        FR  

  9:12:00        Carmen ROIG                  57   35895 Noir Court     75 
 10:16:00        Claude ROUSSIN               52   35739 Noir Court     75 



381 3810AR ORIENTALP      FR  

  9:03:00        J-Charles BARITAUX           81  239692 Noir Long      54 
  9:12:00        Elea LUCATELLI               90 9001909 Orange Cour    59 
  9:40:00        Clement MONTEMONT            03 2020802 Orange Cour    59 
 10:42:00        Cedric REYNAUD               73 1301723 Noir Court     75 
 10:22:00        Patrice MONTEMONT            61  961081 Noir Court     75 
  9:01:00        Gaelle GOUVERNAYRE           81 1381028 Orange Long    38 
 10:48:00        Estelle PICARD               77 1119006 Orange Cour    59 
 10:19:00        Yann GOUVERNAYRE             78 1381032 Orange Long    38 



420 4201AR NOSE           FR  

  9:20:00        Fares HACINI                 05   35823 Vert           36 
  9:52:00        Emilie BORIE                 92 8300392 Orange Cour    59 
 10:22:00        Louise GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE  09 1420221 Vert           36 
  9:10:00        Camille GRATALOUP-MANISSOLL  06 1420226 Bleu           18 
 10:48:00        Veronique HERITIER           68 1420168 Noir Court     75 
  9:29:00        Bruno LOUISON                78 1420113 Noir Long      54 
 11:22:00        Yves MANISSOLLE              55   35804 Noir Court     75 
 10:35:00        Gilles PERRIN                68  804201 Noir Long      54 
 10:11:00        Lucie PERRIN                 03 7420108 Jaune          50 
 10:58:00        Mael HERITIER                03 1420172 Orange Cour    59 
 10:15:00        Remi HERITIER                66  224431 Jaune          50 
  9:00:00        Olivier GRATALOUP            79 7420109 Noir Court     75 
  9:49:00        Armelle BARBIER              72  304520 Jaune          50 
  9:39:00        Arthur PERRIN                05 7420100 Jaune          50 
 10:17:00        Amélie CHATAING              86  860508 Noir Long      54 
  9:33:00        Rémi BAUDOT                  93 1420160 Noir Long      54 
 10:43:00        Andy JACOUD                  81 1420108 Noir Long      54 
  9:56:00        Marine VORWERK               99 1420174 Noir Court     75 
 10:26:00        Pierre MOTHE                 60 1420175 Orange Cour    59 
  9:44:00        Caroline VORWERK             73 1420119 Orange Cour    59 
 10:38:00        Julien THEZE                 87 1007511 Noir Court     75 
 10:04:00        Sylvie PITAVAL               58 7420110 Orange Cour    59 
 10:31:00        Eric PERRIN                  69  964201 Noir Long      54 
  9:26:00        Jurate RUKAITE               86  501186 Noir Court     75 
 10:54:00        Jan VORWERK                  72 1420154 Noir Court     75 



420 4203AR OE42           FR  

  9:23:00        Olivier REBOULLET            74 1001026 Noir Long      54 
 10:07:00        Emmanuelle DEBARD            74 1001030 Jaune          50 
 10:22:00        Yona JACQUEMIN               02 8200102 Orange Cour    59 
  9:31:00        Sandrine BASTIN              73 2066331 Jaune          50 
  9:26:00        Philippe GERY                72 2066334 Bleu           18 
 11:18:00        Bernard FERRETTI             50   35910 Noir Court     75 
  9:14:00        Daniele GATY                 55 1403436 Orange Cour    59 
 10:16:00        Patricia COUCHOUD            62 1405620 Orange Cour    59 
 10:36:00        Swann VIGIER                 02 1780556 Orange Cour    59 
  9:50:00        Martine CERET                56 9200337 Orange Cour    59 
 10:40:00        Annie COMBET                 60 1405621 Orange Cour    59 
 10:32:00        Gerard VALLAT                58 1404077 Orange Cour    59 
  9:37:00        Elie REBOULLET               04 2073530 Jaune          50 
  9:11:00        Sarah GHIBAUDO               04 1020704 Jaune          50 
 10:41:00        Paolo FLECHET                02 2103110 Jaune          50 
 10:47:00        Léo VIGIER                   99 9000991 Noir Long      54 
  9:36:00        David GERY                   02 1001023 Orange Cour    59 
  9:58:00        Clément COUCHOUD             03 1000939 Bleu           18 
 10:26:00        Thomas ROUILLER              78  780513 Noir Court     75 
  9:01:00        Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 1974722 Noir Long      54 
  9:06:00        Lise REBOULLET               06 2109625 Bleu           18 
                 Landry SAUGET                09   35906 Jalonné        10 
                 Elina SAUGET                 12   35896 Jalonné        10 
                 Lise ROUILLER                12   35940 Jalonné        10 



420 4204AR Boussole en F. FR  

 10:00:00        Genevieve DENTON             68   35717 Noir Court     75 
 10:06:00        Basile SUCHET                01   35728 Orange Cour    59 
  9:48:00        Gaspard SUCHET               99   35726 Noir Court     75 
  9:34:00        Axel RICHARD                 02 2082451 Orange Cour    59 
  9:04:00        Marianne RICHARD             74 1000963 Noir Court     75 
  9:41:00        Titouan SUCHET               03   35730 Jaune          50 
  9:57:00        Jean-Paul SUCHET             69   35731 Noir Long      54 
  9:37:00        Nicolas RICHARD              75 1000965 Noir Long      54 



440 4403PL NAO            FR  

  9:04:00        Sebastien VERGE              06 1440120 Vert           36 
 10:45:00        Téo VALENTIN                 93 1770321 Noir Long      54 
 11:24:00        Valentin CHAREYRE            92 7500007 Noir Court     75 
  9:31:00        Pierre-Marie VERGE           75 7740431 Orange Long    38 



460 4601OC FiNO46         FR  

  9:08:00        Michel MARTY                 61 1221061 Noir Court     75 



470 4705NA N.O.R.D.       FR  

 10:07:00        Benet TOTUSAUS               77 9776878 Noir Long      54 



630 6307AR Balise 63      FR  

 11:10:00        Laurent EYMERE               64 7001932 Noir Court     75 
  9:37:00        Mathis EYMERE-GAUTIER        95         Orange Long    38 
 10:36:00        Mathis PEYRIN                01 1001953 Noir Court     75 
  9:35:00        Stéphane PEYRIN              70  666668 Noir Long      54 
 10:03:00        Robin CONTREPOIS             75 9002022 Noir Long      54 
  9:13:00        Marine PRADEAU               84  344826 Orange Long    38 
  9:08:00        Clémentine PRADEAU           07         Bleu           18 
                 Etienne PRADEAU              11         Jalonné        10 
  9:38:00        Emmanuel PRADEAU             08         Vert           36 
  9:18:00        Aurore GAILLARD              05   33091 Bleu           18 
  9:45:00        Lancelot GAILLARD            04  256241 Jaune          50 



631 6315AR XTTRaid63      FR  

  9:31:00        David VIEILLEDENT            88 7486313 Noir Long      54 



691 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NA FR  

 10:20:00        Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN          02  228676 Orange Cour    59 
  9:04:00        Sandrine ASTOUL              78  229168 Orange Cour    59 
  9:30:00        Olivier BASSET               63   35325 Noir Court     75 
 10:39:00        Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 7001924 Noir Long      54 
 10:24:00        J-Pierre MAZARD              55 1001919 Noir Court     75 
  9:24:00        Jérôme POCACHARD             73   31151 Orange Cour    59 
 10:32:00        Genevieve PELLETIER          60 1396461 Noir Court     75 
 10:12:00        Mickael BIDET                84  408129 Orange Cour    59 
 11:14:00        Basile BASSET                02 2069881 Noir Court     75 
 11:20:00        Bruno PLUMEY                 76 7000996 Noir Court     75 
  9:00:00        Sylvie BASSET                63 2069883 Orange Cour    59 
 10:29:00        Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN       91 1001945 Noir Long      54 
 10:44:00        Pascaline COLAS              87  691188 Noir Court     75 



691 6913AR CRAPAHUT       FR  

  9:46:00        Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU     06         Vert           36 
  9:32:00        Stéphanie ROUSSEAU           74         Vert           36 
  9:00:00        Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU     06         Vert           36 
  9:06:00        Francois TOULIER             67 1061512 Noir Court     75 
  9:55:00        Joce CLOTILDE                74         Orange Long    38 



730 7305AR ECHO 73        FR  

 10:50:00        Simeon ASTRADE               02 2049170 Orange Cour    59 
 10:33:00        Thierry BODY                 68 1730516 Noir Long      54 
  9:48:00        Diane BODY                   03 2048361 Orange Cour    59 
 10:42:00        Isabelle VAYSSE              71 1730501 Orange Cour    59 
 10:20:00        Laurent ASTRADE              68 1444000 Noir Court     75 
 10:01:00        Francois JANOD               72 1730509 Noir Long      54 
  9:34:00        Jéromine JANOD               07  353311 Vert           36 
                 Maëlle JANOD                 11  256253 Jalonné        10 
  9:44:00        Titouane JANOD               08  256255 Vert           36 



730 7309AR COCS           FR  

 10:18:00        Gwendal POEDRAS              86 8001970 Noir Court     75 
 10:41:00        Yann LOCATELLI               78 8110478 Noir Long      54 
 10:10:00        Elodie BOURGEOIS-PIN         82 0203825 Orange Cour    59 



740 7404AR ASO            FR  

  9:28:00        Dominique FLEURENT           63 1740404 Noir Court     75 



770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   FR  

  9:45:00        Timothée LEGRAND             97 8222999 Noir Long      54 
  9:16:00        Christian LEGRAND            59 8630386 Noir Court     75 
 10:27:00        Mathis LEGRAND               98 8630382 Noir Long      54 



780 7807IF GO78           FR  

  9:44:00        Jeanette JANSSON             68 1780773 Noir Court     75 
  9:50:00        Emma JOLLY-JANSSON           07 2098478 Vert           36 
 10:40:00        Antoine JOLLY                71 1780772 Noir Court     75 
  9:29:00        Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON        04 1780771 Jaune          50 
 10:00:00        Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON          07  213295 Vert           36 
 10:29:00        Alec LE HELLOCO              04 2109624 Jaune          50 
  9:22:00        Yann LE HELLOCO              69 2028261 Orange Cour    59 



840 8404PZ OPA            FR  

 10:21:00        Jean Luc CHANDEZON           78  503274 Noir Long      54 
 10:52:00        Magali LEFEVRE               77   35526 Noir Court     75 



870 8702NA ORIENTATION 87 FR  

 10:08:00        Virginie BULLA               76 7001403 Noir Court     75 
  9:55:00        Fabio BULLA                  73 9001973 Noir Long      54 
  9:05:00        Stéphane COURTIN             78 2049681 Noir Long      54 
 10:54:00        Mathilde BALESTRAT           84 2049680 Orange Cour    59 
  9:02:00        Audrey BULLA                 09 2041189 Vert           36 
  9:12:00        Maewenn BULLA                06 2041188 Bleu           18 



910 9105IF COLE           FR  

  9:43:00        Thierry BESTEL               71  710519 Noir Long      54 
  9:09:00        Arnault BESTEL               99 9100299 Noir Long      54 
  9:22:00        Sandra BESTEL                96 9417435 Noir Court     75 
 11:06:00        Florence BESTEL              70 9120670 Noir Court     75 



100 10007PO Non licencié  FR  

 10:13:00        Sandrine ROMAND              81         Jaune          50 
  9:19:00        Willy SUDRE                  87 1636304 Noir Long      54 
 10:30:00        robert BONHOMME              56 8622095 Noir Court     75 
 10:05:00        Cécile RICARD                76 1381009 Jaune          50 
  9:17:00        karine WAUCQUIER             81         Jaune          50 
  9:53:00        Pierre RAMET                 71  123456 Noir Long      54 
 11:28:00        Laurent FAURE                74 7002050 Noir Court     75 
                 Théo COURTIN                 10         Jalonné        10 
 10:09:00        Mathieu LAMADON                         Orange Long    38 
  9:05:00        Rémi PRAT                    65         Jaune          50 
  9:59:00        Bernard WOJTKO                          Noir Long      54 
  9:53:00        Emilie POCHOLLE                         Jaune          50 
  9:32:00        Quintin SURY                            Orange Cour    59 
  9:29:00        Nicolas CROS                    1460125 Orange Long    38 
  9:21:00        Laetitia PROUHEZE            70 1009638 Orange Long    38 
  9:41:00        Noemie CHABERT                          Orange Long    38 
  9:49:00        Léopold BRUN                            Orange Long    38 
 10:00:00        Nadejda VASILOI                         Bleu           18 



100 10007PO Badalona-O    ES  

  9:24:00        Silvia NOVOA                 80  770121 Noir Court     75 



100 10007PO Unió Excursio ES  

 10:12:00        Adela ILLAMOLA               76 8110976 Noir Court     75 
 11:16:00        Juli SERRAT                  73 8001973 Noir Court     75 



100 10007PO LG Stettlen   CH  

  9:46:00        Silvia Schneider-Schiess     65  754121 Noir Court     75 
 11:26:00        Stefan Schwarzenberger       66 8641466 Noir Court     75 



100 10007PO COB           Esp 

 10:04:00        Joel PERAMEAU                   2035352 Noir Court     75 
  9:58:00        Monica VALINAS                  7790836 Orange Cour    59 



100 10007PO FEDO          Esp 

  9:25:00        Llei Viles BONET                 886710 Noir Long      54 



100 5907HF T.A.D.         Fra 

 10:05:00        Philippe ADAMSKI             85  850804 Noir Long      54 



100 6906AR ALCO           Fra 

 10:50:00        Véronique ARIAGNO            68  419162 Noir Court     75 
 10:28:00        Laurent BONORA               65 7300003 Noir Court     75 
  9:34:00        Lise BONORA                  99 9000990 Noir Court     75 
  9:52:00        Beatrice BONORA              67 7002008 Noir Court     75 



100 7407AR SOS GO         Fra 

  9:50:00        Colas GINTZBURGER            98 8010498 Noir Court     75 
 10:08:00        François GINTZBURGER         67 8021167 Orange Cour    59 
  9:28:00        Lucine GINTZBURGER           03 8200503 Orange Cour    59 
  9:18:00        Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 8130269 Orange Cour    59