Vulcan'O Sprint Pontgibaudlun. 08/05/2017 17:06
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Orange  (29)              3.1 km  110 m   26 P    

    1        Gilles PERRIN                68 4201AR NOSE                     23:53 
    2        Stéphane PEYRIN              70 6307AR Balise 63                25:19 
    3        Téo VALENTIN                 93 4403PL NAO                      25:30 
    4        David VIEILLEDENT            88 6315AR XTTRaid63                26:14 
    5        Bruno LOUISON                78 4201AR NOSE                     27:32 
    6        Francois JANOD               72 7305AR ECHO 73                  28:25 
    7        Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          28:28 
    8        Dominique FLEURENT           63 7404AR ASO                      29:43 
    9        Yann GOUVERNAYRE             78 3810AR ORIENTALP                29:50 
   10        David GERY                   02 4203AR OE42                     29:59 
   11        Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          31:01 
   12        Nicolas JULLIAN                 NL Non licencié                 32:51 
   13        Quentin CONTREPOIDS             NL Non licencié                 32:56 
   14        Gaelle GOUVERNAYRE           81 3810AR ORIENTALP                34:00 
   15        Estelle PICARD               77 3810AR ORIENTALP                39:51 
   16        Pierre-Marie VERGE           75 4403PL NAO                      39:54 
   17        Robert TENEDOS               57 1202OC CVO12                    41:29 
   18        Claude ROUSSIN               52 3809AR USSE CO                  41:38 
   19        Antoine TOURON                  NL Non licencié                 42:24 
   20        Marine PRADEAU               84 6307AR Balise 63                44:08 
   21        Carmen ROIG                  57 3809AR USSE CO                  46:47 
   22        Caroline GANIERE             88 NL Non licencié                 47:00 
   23        Yann LE HELLOCO              69 7807IF GO78                     53:22 
   24        Louise LESCROART                NL Non licencié                 53:23 
   25        Justine LESCROART               NL Non licencié                 53:29 
   26        Matthieu LAMADON                NL Non licencié                 56:42 
   27        Noah BOSQUAUX                   NL Non licencié               1:03:49 
   28        Laurence CHAMPIGNY           64 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:03:59 

             Isabelle VAYSSE              71 7305AR ECHO 73                     pm 



Jaune  (11)               2.4 km  80 m   20 P     

    1        Arthur PERRIN                05 4201AR NOSE                     22:48 
    2        Alec LE HELLOCO              04 7807IF GO78                     26:15 
    3        Lucie PERRIN                 03 4201AR NOSE                     27:22 
    4        Lancelot GAILLARD            04 6307AR Balise 63                29:09 
    5        Sandrine BASTIN              73 4203AR OE42                     36:36 
    6        Aymeric LOUISON                 NL Non licencié                 39:48 
    7        Victoria DESSEAUVE              NL Non licencié                 41:57 
    8        Philippe GERY                72 4203AR OE42                     42:18 
    9        Cyril PICARD                    NL Non licencié                 45:45 
   10        Nadejda VASILOI                 NL Non licencié                 48:07 

             Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 



Vert  (10)                1.5 km  50 m   16 P     

    1        Aurore GAILLARD              05 6307AR Balise 63                16:53 
    2        Jéromine JANOD               07 7305AR ECHO 73                  17:09 
    3        Astrid DUMAIL                06 3319NA SMOG                     18:07 
    4        Judith GERY                  06 4203AR OE42                     22:02 
    5        Nathael LOUISON                 NL Non licencié                 25:18 
    6        Léopold TOURON                  NL Non licencié                 27:31 
    7        Emilien TOURON                  NL Non licencié                 31:12 
    8        Titouane JANOD               08 7305AR ECHO 73                  33:51 
    9        Lynne PICARD                    NL Non licencié                 38:12 

             Sebastien VERGE              06 4403PL NAO                         pm