Vulcan'O 2018 - MD Mazayesdim. 06/05/2018 17:32
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Bleu  (19/19)  Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        SUBRT, Vojtech               05 NL Non licencié                   35:13 
    2        BONTRON, Maël                06 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            40:47 
    3        MANGEAIS, Séraphin           06 4403PL NAO                        45:22 
    4        VERGE, Sebastien             06 4403PL NAO                        49:04 
    5        GAILLARD, Aurore             05 6307AR Balise 63                  51:25 
    6        PLAGNOL, Heidi               06 2605AR VSO                        52:16 
    7        bernardeschi, Lorenzo           NL Non licencié                   53:30 
    8        HUGUET, Mélanie              06 2605AR VSO                        55:48 
    9        BULLA, Maewenn               06 8702NA ORIENTATION 87             57:00 
   10        VADROT, Avril                07 1303PZ MARCO                      59:03 
   11        BOISSIER, Eliott             07 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:03:06 
   12        REBOULLET, Lise              06 4203AR OE42                     1:03:30 
   13        PICHARD, Jean-Pierre         64 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:27:01 
   14        SUBRT, Petra                 75 NL Non licencié                 1:30:31 
   15        PRADEAU, Clémentine          07 6307AR Balise 63                1:34:48 
   16        GARROUSTE, Cindy             89 NL Non licencié                 1:55:59 
   17        CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU, Satine    06 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 2:12:56 
   18        CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU, Ulysse    06 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 2:18:57 

             HABOUZIT, Camille            95 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 



Jalonné  (12/1 Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        JEHL, Joshua                 09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            19:00 
    2        SAUGET, Elina                12 4203AR OE42                       26:59 
    3        ROUILLER, Lise               12 4203AR OE42                       27:04 
    4        PRADEAU, Etienne             11 6307AR Balise 63                  28:04 
    5        TOURON, Léopold Nathan       11 NL Non licencié                   28:08 
    6        GARDE, Alena                 13 4203AR OE42                       35:49 
    7        COURTIN BALESTRAT, Théo      10 8702NA ORIENTATION 87             39:54 
    8        BITZER, Adam                    NL Non licencié                   43:19 
    9        ROBIN, Louise                10 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            43:39 
   10        ROBIN, Alice                 13 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            43:45 
   11        CAMARROQUE, Abel                NL Non licencié                   56:40 

             COURTIN BALESTRAT, Jules     12 8702NA ORIENTATION 87                pm 



Jaune  (26/26) Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        LATIL, Maieul                06 1303PZ MARCO                      53:54 
    2        AUDIN, Eric                  66 7407AR SOS GO                     58:12 
    3        LESQUER, Antoine             05 0705AR Raidlinks'07               58:47 
    4        PETINON, Justine             04 2301NA CRO2                     1:01:16 
    5        LEROY, Manon                 05 2605AR VSO                      1:02:41 
    6        JEHL, Enzo                   03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:06:30 
    7        AMIGOU, Antoine              04 4403PL NAO                      1:09:51 
    8        NICOLAS, Romain              02 NL Non licencié                 1:11:25 
    9        VERDIER, Marie               83 4201AR NOSE                     1:12:11 
   10        PRADEAU, Marine              84 6307AR Balise 63                1:12:16 
   11        ALBIN, Emma                  05 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:15:28 
   12        MINO-VERCELLIO, Roméo        05 2605AR VSO                      1:18:35 
   13        ROCHE, Cécile                69 8607NA Poitiers CO              1:33:48 
   14        LASSALLE, Pauline            04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:41:39 
   15        PAPILLON, Françoise          55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:46:04 
   16        VOUILLON, Aurèle             05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             2:47:35 
   17        LHOMME, Clara                03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             2:57:57 
   18        VOUILLON, Anne                  NL Non licencié                 3:05:58 

             LHOMME, Marie                75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  pm 
             LHOMME, Emilie               05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                  pm 
             ROUSSEAU, Stéphanie          74 6913AR CRAPAHUT                      pm 
             DROUET, Hugo                 04 4403PL NAO                           pm 
             PAUL, Christophe             66 4204AR Boussole en F.                pm 
             BERNARD, Marie Lou              NL Non licencié                      pm 
             GAILLARD, Lancelot           04 6307AR Balise 63                     pm 
             BARNIER, Mireille            53 1303PZ MARCO                         pm 



Noir  (90/90)  Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        BERGUERRE, Damien            98 7407AR SOS GO                     41:28 
    2        KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            44:42 
    3        BLOT, Gregory                82 2407NA POP                        44:46 
    4        VERGNAUD, Alexandre          99 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             45:16 
    5        PEYRIN, Stéphane             70 6307AR Balise 63                  45:32 
    6        PLAGNOL, Roman               01 2605AR VSO                        46:14 
    7        MARTINEZ, Pierre             97 4012NA B.R.O.S                    46:20 
    8        LEDUC, Benjamin              98 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             46:56 
    9        TOTUSAUS, Benet              77 4705NA N.O.R.D.                   47:24 
   10        BOUVIER, William             71 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             49:42 
   11        PLAGNOL, Francois            77 2605AR VSO                        49:57 
   12        GARDE, Yoann                 84 4203AR OE42                       50:23 
   13        MERINO, Pierrick             91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            50:50 
   14        GHIBAUDO, Nicolas            74 4203AR OE42                       51:31 
   15        BESTEL, Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                       55:02 
   16        BENOIT, Dorian               01 2605AR VSO                        55:24 
   17        BANON-SELVES, Thibault       78 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             55:31 
   18        CHAMPIGNY, Laurent           75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV            57:23 
   19        PEYRIN, Mathis               01 6307AR Balise 63                  57:50 
   20        LESQUER, David               75 0705AR Raidlinks'07               58:08 
   21        DELENNE, William             96 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV            59:21 
   22        CHARBONNIER, Olivier         74 4203AR OE42                       59:23 
   23        ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AR Balise 63                  59:33 
   24        BULLA, Fabio                 73 8702NA ORIENTATION 87           1:00:53 
   25        DEGAND, Guillaume            78 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:01:04 
   26        ROCHE, Damien                96 8607NA Poitiers CO              1:01:10 
   27        ROBIN, Vincent               75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:01:37 
   28        THONIER, Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                     1:02:50 
   28        ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:02:50 
   30        MAGLIONE, Eric               64 2605AR VSO                      1:03:34 
   31        ZANATTA, Clotaire            78 1705NA CMO                      1:04:47 
   32        BATTISTA, Clement            98 3308NA SAGC CESTAS              1:05:20 
   33        BREGNAC, Olivier             75 7404AR ASO                      1:05:51 
   34        BANAKIEWICZ, Adam            84 4403PL NAO                      1:06:07 
   35        ROULLEAUX, Alain             65 9105IF COLE                     1:06:42 
   36        ALBIN, Cédric                78 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:06:45 
   37        AUDIN, Charles               00 7407AR SOS GO                   1:07:02 
   38        BOURDARIE, Pascal            69 1303PZ MARCO                    1:07:23 
   39        COURTIN, Stéphane            78 8702NA ORIENTATION 87           1:07:47 
   40        BESTEL, Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                     1:07:52 
   41        ELIAS, Frédéric              72 3318NA ASM CO                   1:08:34 
   42        BACONNET, Alexandre          03 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:08:46 
   43        COMPAGNON, MARIE             81 1705NA CMO                      1:09:01 
   44        CHAREYRE, Valentin           92 4403PL NAO                      1:09:39 
   45        BONORA, Lise                 99 6906AR ALCO                     1:09:43 
   46        LEPLAT, Emmanuel             88 4201AR NOSE                     1:09:45 
   47        COULIARD, Laurent            70 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:10:34 
   48        ROULLEAUX, Noemie            94 9105IF COLE                     1:10:36 
   49        BASSET, Olivier              63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:11:10 
   50        VALENTIN, Téo                93 4403PL NAO                      1:11:37 
   51        ARUMI ROTA, Xavier           85 4403PL NAO                      1:11:58 
   52        JEHL, Julien                 75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:12:38 
   53        PAPILLON, Cécile             88 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:13:01 
   54        DELENNE, Camilla             97 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:14:14 
   55        DUMAS, Arnaud                88 7807IF GO78                     1:14:21 
   56        MOREL, Franck                72 5907HF T.A.D.                   1:14:43 
   57        SUCHET, Jean-Paul            69 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:14:53 
   58        GUERIN, Franck               58 8903BF YCONE-Sens               1:16:30 
   58        RICHARD, Nicolas             75 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:16:30 
   60        DELAPORTE, Arthur            92 5116GE ASO Sillery              1:17:38 
   61        VOUILLON, Damien             71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:18:43 
   62        MONJAUZE, Marion             84 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:18:58 
   63        COLAS, Pascaline             87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:19:58 
   64        HUGUET, François             76 2605AR VSO                      1:24:23 
   65        TOULIER, Francois            67 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 1:26:15 
   66        GINTZBURGER, Colas           98 7407AR SOS GO                   1:29:09 
   67        BESTEL, Florence             70 9105IF COLE                     1:29:47 
   68        SCIORA, Pierre               83 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:30:05 
   69        GLASSET, Jean-Luc            59 7807IF GO78                     1:31:00 
   70        DAEM, Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                     1:31:50 
   71        BRUNAUD, Yvan                66 2301NA CRO2                     1:32:06 
   72        LATIL, Sébastien             78 1303PZ MARCO                    1:32:32 
   73        ALBREGUE, Jérôme             80 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:33:31 
   74        BESTEL, Sandra               96 9105IF COLE                     1:34:13 
   75        JOURDANA, Sylvain            94 4705NA N.O.R.D.                 1:37:18 
   76        BOISSIER, Nicolas            67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:41:26 
   77        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:42:27 
   78        BORDET, Pierre               87 7404AR ASO                      1:43:04 
   79        GOUVERNAYRE, Yann            78 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:48:24 
   80        VILLATTE, Didier             68 2407NA POP                      1:51:08 
   81        RICHARD, Christian           55 1303PZ MARCO                    1:54:47 
   82        ROUSSIN, Claude              52 3809AR USSE CO                  2:02:08 
   83        MINO-VERCELLIO, Frédéric     73 2605AR VSO                      2:03:14 
   84        VERGE, Pierre-Marie          75 4403PL NAO                      2:07:57 
   85        CHAUVAT, Jean-Philippe       77 4201AR NOSE                     2:10:10 

             PECQUEUR, Juliette           94 5116GE ASO Sillery                   pm 
             PETINON, Guy                 65 2301NA CRO2                          pm 
             KERANGUEVEN, Gilles          72 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 abs 
             PLUMEY, Bruno                76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT              abs 
             VIEILLEDENT, David           88 6315AR XTTRaid63                    abs 



Orange  (59/59 Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        PICHARD, Romain              04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            36:47 
    2        CHAMPIGNY, Olivier           05 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV            38:23 
    3        BONORA, Yoann                03 6906AR ALCO                       41:50 
    4        DELENNE, Annabelle           04 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV            48:15 
    5        GRANGE, Camille              02 4204AR Boussole en F.             49:00 
    6        GHIBAUDO, Sarah              04 4203AR OE42                       49:21 
    7        TOULIER ANCIAN, Loïs         02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            50:55 
    8        REBOULLET, Elie              04 4203AR OE42                       51:41 
    9        BODELET, Herve               53 4201AR NOSE                       54:39 
   10        BONTRON, Elouan              03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            57:25 
   11        ANNE, Roger                  48 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                57:46 
   12        PLAGNOL, Mahaut              03 2605AR VSO                        58:48 
   13        VALLAT, Gerard               58 4203AR OE42                       59:35 
   14        SUCHET, Titouan              03 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:00:19 
   15        CLOTILDE, Joce               74 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 1:03:41 
   16        GATY, Daniele                55 4203AR OE42                     1:05:47 
   17        LEROY, Jacques               55 5907HF T.A.D.                   1:06:03 
   18        CHARBONNIER, Liv             04 4203AR OE42                     1:08:11 
   19        RAOULT, Olivier              64 2605AR VSO                      1:08:13 
   20        ANDRE, Jean-Daniel           49 0404PZ Balise 04                1:08:51 
   21        REBOULLET, Olivier           74 4203AR OE42                     1:08:58 
   22        LEROY, Odile                 60 5907HF T.A.D.                   1:13:27 
   23        LESTRADE, Cathy              74 6315AR XTTRaid63                1:16:34 
   24        ANNE, Brigitte               51 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:17:58 
   25        KROL, Helene                 79 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:19:05 
   26        RICHARD, Marianne            74 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:19:50 
   27        ROCHE, Heïdi                 03 8607NA Poitiers CO              1:20:04 
   28        BRAY, Anne-Sophie            78 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:20:26 
   29        JEQUEL, Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                      1:25:17 
   30        CERET, Martine               56 4203AR OE42                     1:25:24 
   31        JEHL, Elodie                 78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:25:43 
   32        ROCHE, Laurent               67 8607NA Poitiers CO              1:26:51 
   33        MEYNET, Anne-Lise            75 3913BF O'JURA                   1:27:56 
   34        DRAULT, J-Raymond            42 8702NA ORIENTATION 87           1:28:31 
   35        BREGNAC, Tristan             03 7404AR ASO                      1:29:34 
   36        MASSIAS, Sophie              79 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:30:46 
   37        QUILLOT, Chloé               97 7407AR SOS GO                   1:32:04 
   38        HUMBERT, Cédric              79 8319PZ TOULON SNature           1:33:51 
   39        LASSALLE, Léna               01 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:34:38 
   40        MINO-VERCELLIO, Lucy         03 2605AR VSO                      1:36:36 
   41        GIBIAT, Danielle             53 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:36:53 
   41        TOURON, Antoine              79 NL Non licencié                 1:36:53 
   43        PLAGNE, Eliane               51 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:40:40 
   44        GAUTHIER, Hervé              63 8702NA ORIENTATION 87           1:40:57 
   45        AUDIN, Florence              69 7407AR SOS GO                   1:41:43 
   46        DESPLANQUES, Odile           63 0615PZ VSAO                     1:49:38 
   47        CHAUMES, Julie               03 2605AR VSO                      1:49:49 
   48        AUBERTEIN, Marie-Claude      70 3809AR USSE CO                  1:54:23 
   49        HELIOT, Claude               40 6906AR ALCO                     1:54:25 
   50        JEAN, François                  NL Non licencié                 1:56:56 
   51        MERIGUET, Valérie            68 7807IF GO78                     2:24:15 
   52        PLAGNE, Christian            48 4204AR Boussole en F.           2:24:33 
   53        DUTERAGE, Catherine          60 7807IF GO78                     2:34:16 

             GUINOT, Joelle               65 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                pm 
             DEBARD, Emmanuelle           74 4203AR OE42                          pm 
             BULLA, Virginie              76 8702NA ORIENTATION 87                pm 
             BONNIN, Céline               74 4203AR OE42                          pm 
             SOUILLAT, Xavier                NL Non licencié                      pm 
             GLASSET, Isabelle            59 7807IF GO78                         abs 



Vert  (13/13)  Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        SUBRT, Jachym                08 NL Non licencié                   14:50 
    2        HUGUET, Thomas               08 2605AR VSO                        16:26 
    3        PRADEAU, Emmanuel            08 6307AR Balise 63                  18:01 
    4        CHARBONNIER, Soren           07 4203AR OE42                       20:17 
    5        GOUVERNAYRE, Louhane         09 3810AR ORIENTALP                  22:48 
    6        CHAUVAT, Pier et Louise         NL Non licencié                   23:19 
    7        TOURON, Emilien              09 NL Non licencié                   25:15 
    8        BREGNAC, Alexis              07 7404AR ASO                        27:45 
    9        BULLA, Audrey                09 8702NA ORIENTATION 87             29:51 
   10        SAUGET, Landry               09 4203AR OE42                       34:21 
   11        GOUVERNAYRE, Tyfenn          12 3810AR ORIENTALP                  37:33 

             ROQUIER, Lilie               08 1705NA CMO                          abs 
             GARREFFA, Victor             94 NL Non licencié                     abs 



Violet  (113/1 Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1        DELENNE, Tommy               01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV            46:28 
    2        LASSALLE, Pascal             67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                47:15 
    3        GREFF, Nicolas               71 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                49:25 
    4        LEDUC, Jean-Christophe       66 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             50:44 
    5        VASSY, Margaux               90 4203AR OE42                       51:40 
    6        SUBRT, Matej                 02 NL Non licencié                   53:25 
    7        ALARY, Sandie                00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS                55:59 
    8        GINTZBURGER, Lucine          03 7407AR SOS GO                     56:13 
    9        LESTRADE, Stéphane           71 6315AR XTTRaid63                  58:07 
   10        PAPILLON, Daniel             54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny               59:38 
   11        PARIZOTTO, Claude            60 4705NA N.O.R.D.                 1:00:27 
   12        DAVID, Eric                  77 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:03:44 
   13        GARDE, Hana                  84 4203AR OE42                     1:04:31 
   14        DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:04:37 
   15        CHABANOL, Matthieu           74 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:04:46 
   16        ROCHE, Corentin              01 8607NA Poitiers CO              1:05:25 
   17        BATTISTA, J-Francois         55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS              1:05:43 
   18        PLAGNOL, Fabienne            77 2605AR VSO                      1:05:55 
   19        HELIOT, Jérôme               71 6906AR ALCO                     1:07:05 
   20        MANGIONE, François           60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:08:01 
   21        L'HERITIER, Jean-Philippe    68 0309AR CAP 03                   1:08:07 
   22        PARPAL, Eric                 66 8319PZ TOULON SNature           1:08:24 
   23        BONNARDEL, Damien            01 2605AR VSO                      1:08:44 
   24        VADROT, Alexis               73 1303PZ MARCO                    1:09:03 
   25        PETINON, Samuel              01 2301NA CRO2                     1:10:06 
   26        AUBERTEIN, Thomas            03 3809AR USSE CO                  1:13:43 
   27        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:14:30 
   28        MONCLARD, Jerome             65 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:14:33 
   29        OCTOBRE, Valérie             73 0705AR Raidlinks'07             1:16:46 
   30        LAFANECHERE, Pascal          64 0309AR CAP 03                   1:17:09 
   31        LACOSTE, Bruno               64 6906AR ALCO                     1:17:24 
   32        SERRAT GRANE, Juli              NL Non licencié                 1:18:13 
   33        TANNO, Nathalie              70 8319PZ TOULON SNature           1:18:31 
   34        VACHER, Hugo                 01 2605AR VSO                      1:18:37 
   35        GIBIAT, Frédéric             60 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:19:15 
   36        TAILLEUR, Florine            96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:19:19 
   37        HUGUET, Elisabeth            79 2605AR VSO                      1:19:43 
   38        ILLAMOLA COLOME, Adela          NL Non licencié                 1:20:10 
   39        BERNADE, Bruno               83 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:21:21 
   40        CHARREIRE, Valentin          99 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:21:33 
   41        TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202OC CVO12                    1:22:44 
   42        CHABAL, Enri                 57 3809AR USSE CO                  1:23:56 
   43        LEROY, Céline                78 2605AR VSO                      1:25:24 
   44        DELENNE, A-Francoise         68 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:25:43 
   45        BOURHIS, Charlotte           77 1303PZ MARCO                    1:25:55 
   46        JUSSIAN, Sylvie              62 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:25:58 
   47        MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:26:27 
   48        DONET, Elodie                94 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             1:26:57 
   49        BONORA, Beatrice             67 6906AR ALCO                     1:27:15 
   50        JOUVE, Bernard               60 7807IF GO78                     1:28:10 
   51        LATIL, Déborah               78 1303PZ MARCO                    1:28:58 
   52        NOVOA, Silvia                   NL Non licencié                 1:29:21 
   53        TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX, Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                     1:30:45 
   54        ARIAGNO, Veronique           68 6906AR ALCO                     1:31:26 
   55        MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:31:31 
   56        BIDET, Mickael               84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:31:43 
   57        DELENNE, Joanna              99 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          1:34:09 
   58        POMET, Eric                  59 8319PZ TOULON SNature           1:34:58 
   58        GOUVERNAYRE, Gaelle          81 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:34:58 
   60        PETINON, Christine           70 2301NA CRO2                     1:36:40 
   61        VIENNET, Léo                 99 6906AR ALCO                     1:37:25 
   62        DUBOIS, Anne-Lise            91 7404AR ASO                      1:37:33 
   63        COTTERET, Pierre-Axel        00 7407AR SOS GO                   1:38:09 
   64        BERRIEN, Isabelle            70 1303PZ MARCO                    1:39:44 
   65        LAPEYRE, Frederique          62 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:40:07 
   66        DEGAND, Cécile               78 4204AR Boussole en F.           1:44:29 
   67        VOUILLON, Antoine            00 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:46:22 
   68        LHOMME, Fabrice              70 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             1:47:24 
   69        SECKLER, Daniel              53 1303PZ MARCO                    1:47:54 
   70        GUNTHER, Marie Christ.          NL Non licencié                 1:49:13 
   71        BACONNET, Jean-Michel        63 8405PZ CS PERTUIS               1:49:32 
   72        COLLOMB, Denis               66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:50:35 
   72        BONTRON, Guillaume           74 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:50:35 
   74        CARDINEAU, François          69 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              1:52:56 
   75        DUPONT, Christophe           86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:53:13 
   76        GELY, Jean François          96 9105IF COLE                     1:53:57 
   77        DAROSEY, Yves                   NL Non licencié                 1:54:12 
   78        ROSSARD, Christophe          70 2407NA POP                      1:54:26 
   79        DESPLANQUES, Vincent         66 0615PZ VSAO                     1:58:08 
   80        SUBRT, Antonin               71 NL Non licencié                 2:01:30 
   81        GINTZBURGER, François        67 7407AR SOS GO                   2:01:45 
   82        DENTON, Genevieve            68 4204AR Boussole en F.           2:02:35 
   83        BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          2:03:54 
   84        CHAMPIGNY, Laurence          64 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          2:04:57 
   85        DUTERAGE, Christian          66 7807IF GO78                     2:06:20 
   86        LEVREUX, Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78                     2:09:32 
   87        GINTZBURGER, Véronique       69 7407AR SOS GO                   2:11:26 
   88        ROSSARD, Stéphanie           69 2407NA POP                      2:14:11 
   89        ZHEN, Danni                  85 8903BF YCONE-Sens               2:19:37 
   90        ELIAS, Laurence              68 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          2:22:51 
   91        BREGNAC, Aurore              83 7404AR ASO                      2:30:39 
   92        ELIAS, Maria                 72 3318NA ASM CO                   3:13:40 

             ROIG, Carmen                 57 3809AR USSE CO                       pm 
             SUCHET, Basile               01 4204AR Boussole en F.                pm 
             CHEUVART, Noemie             00 4802OC MO-48                         pm 
             HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux        95 2517BF OTB                           pm 
             BONORA, Laurent              65 6906AR ALCO                          pm 
             BOISSIER, Cecile             71 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV               pm 
             CHATAIGNIER, Madeline        81 6315AR XTTRaid63                     pm 
             BERRIEN, Olivier             68 1303PZ MARCO                         pm 
             BENOIT, Yves                 57 4802OC MO-48                         pm 
             GERMAIN, Nicolas                NL Non licencié                      pm 
             MEISTERMANN, Yohann             NL Non licencié                      pm 
             KARA, Aymeric                   NL Non licencié                      pm 
             MAZE, Baptiste                  NL Non licencié                      pm 
             SILVERE, Raphaele            67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                   pm 
             BOISSIER, Yaëlle             00 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          Abandon 
             DUMORTIER, Benjamin          99 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO               abs 
             KERANGUEVEN, Aubin           03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 abs 
             TERRIN, Patrick              53 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV              abs 
             PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN, Sarah    75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 abs 
             VADROT, Adrien               72 2508BF BALISE 25                    abs 
   nc        CONTREPOIX, Robin               6307AR Balise 63                1:07:23