Balisarde 1 Nugère 2018-2019dim. 11/11/2018 17:16
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Violet long  (9)          9.2 km   23 P           

    1        BOUVIER, William             71 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:15:25 
    2        PRADEAU, Francois            75 6307AR Balise 63              1:20:21 
    3        CANAUD, CHRISTOPHE                                            1:24:51 
    4        VALENTIN, TEO                                                 1:28:16 
    5        DURAND, GILLES                  6315AR XTTRaid63              1:44:52 
    6        PAYANT, MAXIME               00 0308AR AVCC                   1:53:21 
    7        PETINON, Guy                 65 2301NA CRO2                   1:59:06 
    8        PETINON, Samuel              01 2301NA CRO2                   2:03:47 
    9        CONTREPOIS, Robin            75 6307AR Balise 63              2:33:37 



Violet court  (18)        6.2 km   15 P           

    1        PAPILLON, CECILE                                              1:08:28 
    2        GAILLARD, David              72 6307AR Balise 63              1:13:30 
    3        PETINON, Christine           70 2301NA CRO2                   1:27:41 
    4        LAGARD, PIERRE YVES                                           1:37:16 
    5        MACHEBOEUF, ALINE            81 6307AR Balise 63              1:38:33 
    6        BERGER, Elise                86 0308AR AVCC                   1:46:04 
    7        SIRET, Marie                 97 0308AR AVCC                   1:57:49 
    8        ROUER, Cédric                83 0308AR AVCC                   2:02:00 
    9        LACOUR, Stéphane             70 0308AR AVCC                   2:10:04 
   10        PRIVAT, Richard              57 6307AR Balise 63              2:15:44 
   11        JOURDE, CORALIE                 6315AR XTTRaid63              2:18:10 
   12        EYMERE, LAURENT                 6307AR Balise 63              2:20:10 
   13        SIRET, Fabrice               69 0308AR AVCC                   2:23:05 

             PELLETIER, MURIEL               6307AR Balise 63                   pm 
             DELARUE, FREDERIC                                                  pm 
             PAYANT, NATHALIE             73 0308AR AVCC                        pm 
             GANDON, SEBASTIEN                                                  pm 
             LOPES, David                 72 6307AR Balise 63                   pm 



Jaune  (5)                4.2 km   12 P           

    1        GAILLARD, Lancelot           04 6307AR Balise 63                50:04 
    2        PETINON, Justine             04 2301NA CRO2                   1:11:23 
    3        BESSEYRE, REMI                                                1:20:37 
    4        REY, CELINE                                                   1:42:29 
    5        LUCINA, YANNIS                                                1:56:40 



Bleu  (9)                 2.0 km   8 P            

    1        PRADEAU, Emmanuel            08 6307AR Balise 63                33:20 
    2        PRADEAU, Clémentine          07 6307AR Balise 63                35:05 
    3        LUCINA, YANNIS                                                  45:38 
    4        DURAND, MAEL                    6315AR XTTRaid63                48:43 
    5        PRADEAU, Etienne             11 6307AR Balise 63                53:13 
    6        JACQUART, TIMOTHEE                                              57:59 
    7        COLAS, LUCIEN                                                   58:17 
    8        COLAS, ROBIN                                                    59:21 
    9        BOTARGUES, SYLVAIN                                            1:07:33