sprint chateldim. 16/12/2018 07:04
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



court  (2/2)   Résultats provisoires  07:0 

    1        Maël DURAND                     NL NL                           1:36:29 
    2        Marielle CROENNE                0309AR CAP 03                   1:44:13 



long  (27/33)  Résultats provisoires  07:0 

    1        Steve LECONTE                84 6315AR XTTRaid63                1:20:19 
    2        Stéphane DUMORTIER           70 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:23:01 
    3        Lancelot GAILLARD            04 6307AR Balise 63                1:26:39 
    4        Sébastien TRUMEAU               2301NA CRO2                     1:26:54 
    5        Guy PETINON                  65 2301NA CRO2                     1:27:14 
    6        Stéphane LESTRADE            71 6315AR XTTRaid63                1:27:25 
    7        Yvan BRUNAUD                 66 2301NA CRO2                     1:28:10 
    8        Benjamin DUMORTIER           99 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:28:44 
    9        Ludovic CHEREL                  NL NL                           1:29:00 
   10        Christine PETINON            70 2301NA CRO2                     1:30:36 
   11        Gilles DURAND                   NL NL                           1:31:17 
   12        CHRISTOPHE PAYANT            72 0308AR Chantelle SN             1:32:33 
   13        David GAILLARD               72 6307AR Balise 63                1:32:47 
   14        Perrine LESTRADE             02 6315AR XTTRaid63                1:34:50 
   15        Cathy LESTRADE               74 6315AR XTTRaid63                1:35:01 
   16        Emmanuel COURMAIRE           70 0309AR CAP 03                   1:35:26 
   17        Jérome CROENNE               68 0308AR Chantelle SN             1:35:40 
   18        Jean-Louis PERRISSAT            7808 78                         1:36:16 
   19        ALINE MACHEBOEUF             81 6307AR Balise 63                1:37:12 
   20        Philippe NOUAILLE            58 0309AR CAP 03                   1:39:33 
   21        Cécile JEFFARD                  NL NL                           1:43:34 
   22        Alex JEFFARD                    NL NL                           1:43:35 
   23        Laurent EYMERE               64 6307AR Balise 63                1:44:24 
   24        Pierre-Yves LAGARD              NL NL                           1:44:55 

             Stéphanie TRUMEAU               NL NL                                pm 
             Mathilde TRUMEAU                NL NL                                pm 
             Laurent FAURE                   0308AR Chantelle SN                  pm