Balisarde 5dim. 24/03/2019 15:46
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Noir  (19/19)  Résultats provisoires  15:4 

    1        RAUTURIER, Maxime            94 7807IF GO78                       41:48 
    2        CAPBERN, Loïc                93 3105OC TOAC Orientatio            42:30 
    3        RADONDY, Théo                97 5907HF T.A.D.                     51:21 
    4        VAXELAIRE, Hugo              98 8809GE HVO                        59:51 
    5        BJØRLO, Hakon Raadal         97 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:04:18 
    6        ALBIN, Cédric                78 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:07:27 
    7        DUMORTIER, Stéphane          70 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:08:21 
    8        GUILLEMAIN, Clément          00 6208HF B.A                      1:08:32 
    9        ROCHE, Guillaume             84 6307AR Balise 63                1:08:53 
   10        VUITTON, Marie               98 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:14:54 
   11        BEAUVIR, Maëlle              97 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:17:46 
   12        PRADEAU, Francois            75 6307AR Balise 63                1:20:10 
   13        MERCIER, Leslie              89 6803GE COMulhouse               1:26:00 
   14        MEYNIER, François            90 6307AR Balise 63                1:40:03 
   15        CONTREPOIS, Robin            75 6307AR Balise 63                1:56:52 
   16        LOPES, David                 72 6307AR Balise 63                2:35:17 
   17        EYMERE, Laurent              64 6307AR Balise 63                2:35:36 

             ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV               pm 
             HANAUER, Florence            98 6806GE COBuhl.Florival               pm 



Violet  (9/9)  Résultats provisoires  15:4 

    1        GANDON, Sébastien               NL Non Licencié                 1:27:32 
    2        DUMORTIER, Benjamin          99 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:38:11 
    3        LAFANECHERE, Pascal          64 0309AR CAP 03                   1:46:18 
    4        RIOLLET, Yves                66 6307AR Balise 63                1:47:33 
    5        JOSSE, Martin                05 0308AR Chantelle SN             2:15:17 

             BERGER, Elise                86 0308AR Chantelle SN                  pm 
             DUDOIGNON, Chloé             98 2605AR VSO                           pm 
             NOUAILLE, Philippe           58 0309AR CAP 03                        pm 
             MASSIAS, Sophie              79 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                pm 



Orange  (3/3)  Résultats provisoires  15:4 

    1        LAGARD, Pierre Yves             NL Non Licencié                 2:08:19 

             PELLETIER, Muriel               6307AR Balise 63                     pm 
             VIEVILLE, Charles               NL Non Licencié                      pm 



Jaune  (5/5)   Résultats provisoires  15:4 

    1        DROGUET, Camille                NL Non Licencié                 1:17:42 
    2        ALBIN, Emma                  05 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           1:47:17 
    3        VIEVILLE, Frédérique            NL Non Licencié                 1:49:58 

             PLANE, Isabelle              66 6315AR XTTRaid63                     pm 
             RIOLLET, Romain              04 6307AR Balise 63                     pm 



Vert  (3/3)    Résultats provisoires  15:4 

    1        PRADEAU, Emmanuel            08 6307AR Balise 63                  23:22 
    2        CHARLES, Nathalie               6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:50:51 

             PRADEAU, Etienne             11 6307AR Balise 63                     pm