Vulcan'O 2019 - MDdim. 28/04/2019 15:09
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Bleu  (7)                 2.5 km  65 m   13 P     

    1        Albane DAUPRAT               05 0308AR Chantelle SN             40:44 
    2        François ROTHMUND            05 0308AR Chantelle SN             41:28 
    3        Clémentine PRADEAU           07 6307AR Balise 63                43:18 
    4        Emmanuel PRADEAU             08 6307AR Balise 63                45:44 
    5        Léane VANCLOOSTER            05 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:10:25 
    6        Madeline AVIGNON             05 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:18:29 
    7        Marie LASGREZAS              98 2407NA POP                    1:26:11 



Jalonné  (4)              2.1 km  40 m   9 P      

    1        Janne SAUVESTRE                 10002PO Non licencié            23:11 
    2        Elina SAUGET                 12 4203AR OE42                     23:44 
    3        Florine PRADEAU              14 6307AR Balise 63                31:04 
    4        Maxime LEONARDON             13 3810AR ORIENTALP                33:55 



Jaune  (17)               3.3 km  110 m   13 P    

    1        Theo DEGAND                  06 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:04:44 
    2        Theophile BION               05 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:05:05 
    3        Marie-Christine GUNTHER      66 10034PO Non licencié          1:09:12 
    4        François MANGIONE            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:11:37 
    5        Elsa DUVERNEY                06 4201AR NOSE                   1:16:03 
    6        Romain NICOLAS               02 10026PO Non licencié          1:17:12 
    7        Titouan COHADON                 10002PO Non licencié          1:27:59 
    8        Sandrine DUVERNEY            76 4201AR NOSE                   1:28:17 
    9        Benjamin BERNE               05 4201AR NOSE                   1:29:13 
   10        Aurore GAILLARD              05 6307AR Balise 63              1:35:12 
   11        Maël BONTRON                 06 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:35:51 
   12        M-Francoise BOURRIN          55 4203AR OE42                   1:38:42 
   13        Fanny POINSOTTE              79 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:55:08 
   14        Aurèle VOUILLON              05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           2:26:33 
   15        Sandrine DI MASSIMO          76 4201AR NOSE                   2:28:54 
   16        Cécile RICARD                   10002PO Non licencié          2:32:57 

             Marie VERDIER                83 4201AR NOSE                        pm 



Noir  (46)                5.9 km  190 m   18 P    

    1        Pierre ERBLAND               99 9105IF COLE                   1:02:55 
    2        Clement BATTISTA             98 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:05:23 
    3        Gregory BLOT                 82 2407NA POP                    1:11:33 
    4        Thibault BANON-SELVES        78 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:16:06 
    5        Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF COLE                   1:18:47 
    6        Tommy DELENNE                01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:20:35 
    7        Joachim LEONARDON            81 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:21:05 
    8        Rémi GUINOT                  92 2108BF Talant SO              1:22:17 
    9        Corentin ROCHE               01 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:22:19 
   10        Vincent CHOMETTE             85 4201AR NOSE                   1:27:19 
   11        Pierre ELIAS                 67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:28:17 
   12        Serge GRILLET                63 7404AR ASO                    1:29:12 
   13        Pierre BORDET                87 7404AR ASO                    1:29:35 
   14        Eliott POIVERT               04 2407NA POP                    1:33:34 
   15        Arnault BESTEL               99 9105IF COLE                   1:33:47 
   16        Herve QUINQUENEL             76 9404IF AS IGN                 1:35:02 
   17        Damien VOUILLON              71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:35:23 
   18        Damien ROCHE                 96 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:37:17 
   19        Frédéric ELIAS               72 3318NA ASM CO                 1:38:08 
   20        Hugo RICHARD                 00 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:42:15 
   21        Jean-Marc POIVERT            65 2407NA POP                    1:42:51 
   22        Téo VALENTIN                 93 4403PL NAO                    1:45:17 
   23        Nicolas PINSARD              93 3812AR BOL D'AIR              1:47:29 
   24        David VIEILLEDENT            88 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:49:05 
   25        Sébastien CAZELLE            88 4601OC FiNO46                 1:54:43 
   26        Pauline ELIAS                97 3318NA ASM CO                 1:58:56 
   27        Nicolas RICHARD              75 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:04:11 
   28        Sandra OLIVIER               68 7716IF BALISE 77              2:08:01 
   29        Florence BESTEL              70 9105IF COLE                   2:12:50 
   30        Cyril LARCHEVESQUE           90 3408OC AMSO34                 2:16:14 
   31        Jérôme ALBREGUE              80 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        2:17:51 
   32        David LOPES                  72 6307AR Balise 63              2:22:49 
   33        Antoine VOUILLON             00 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           2:25:14 
   34        Cedric REYNAUD               73 3810AR ORIENTALP              2:25:20 
   35        Bruno AUZELOUX               73 2407NA POP                    3:18:01 

             Pascaline COLAS              87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Pierrick MERINO              91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Christian RICHARD            55 1303PZ MARCO                       pm 
             Francois TOULIER             67 6913AR CRAPAHUT                    pm 
             Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO       97 2407NA POP                         pm 
             Cédric BEAUDENON             95 7716IF BALISE 77                   pm 
             Thomas RABOURDIN             91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Laurent BONORA               65 6906AR ALCO                        pm 
             Guillaume DEGAND             78 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             Andreas GROTE                64 10021PO OLC SKOG Fribourg          pm 
             William BOUVIER              71 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         Abandon 



Orange  (42)              4.2 km  165 m   16 P    

    1        Yann CHABANCE                05 4201AR NOSE                   1:05:15 
    2        Yoann BONORA                 03 6906AR ALCO                   1:32:49 
    3        Aurore CHOMETTE              85 4201AR NOSE                   1:33:36 
    4        Thomas CHABOT                04 4201AR NOSE                   1:43:13 
    5        Henri MASCARELL              48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:45:07 
    6        Jérome CROENNE               68 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:49:44 
    7        Stéphane LESTRADE            71 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:54:17 
    8        Elouan BONTRON               03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:56:28 
    9        Daniele GATY                 55 4203AR OE42                   1:56:58 
   10        Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:58:22 
   11        Marie SIRET                  97 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:59:11 
   12        Thibault POULAIN             88 6307AR Balise 63              1:59:16 
   13        Martin JOSSE                 05 0308AR Chantelle SN           2:04:04 
   14        Axel RICHARD                 02 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:04:34 
   15        Christophe PAUL              66 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:06:08 
   16        Blandine PIERSON             65 7808IF ASMB-CO                2:08:03 
   17        Pierre TOURNAIRE             48 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:11:11 
   18        Perrine LESTRADE             02 6315AR XTTRaid63              2:15:06 
   19        Fabrice SIRET                69 0308AR Chantelle SN           2:19:45 
   20        Marielle CROENNE             70 0308AR Chantelle SN           2:19:57 
   21        Gerard VALLAT                58 4203AR OE42                   2:22:50 
   22        Cathy LESTRADE               74 6315AR XTTRaid63              2:23:19 
   23        Lucas GILLARD                04 7716IF BALISE 77              2:24:35 
   24        Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:26:00 
   25        Anaïs ROUBOT                 94 2108BF Talant SO              2:30:50 
   26        Marie DUTERAGE               96 7807IF GO78                   2:32:43 
   27        Maria ELIAS                  72 3318NA ASM CO                 2:38:28 
   28        Martine CERET                56 4203AR OE42                   2:43:59 
   29        Laurence ELIAS               68 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        2:59:29 
   30        Jean-claude ELIAS            42 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        3:00:39 
   31        Cécile ROCHE                 69 8607NA Poitiers CO            3:04:47 
   32        Renaud GRANSART              61 2604AR CROCO                  3:11:13 
   33        Catherine DUTERAGE           60 7807IF GO78                   3:57:22 

             Caroline GANIERE             88 6315AR XTTRaid63                   pm 
             Sophie MOCKLY                93 3408OC AMSO34                      pm 
             Pauline LASSALLE             04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 pm 
             Christian PLAGNE             48 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201AR NOSE                        pm 
             Vipul PATEL                  81 10043PO Non licencié               pm 
             Anna BAZIN                   68 8607NA Poitiers CO            . Délai 
             Léo LADHUIE                  02 0308AR Chantelle SN           . Délai 



Vert  (10)                2.1 km  55 m   13 P     

    1        Etienne PRADEAU              11 6307AR Balise 63                25:50 
    2        Jules DEGAND                 10 4204AR Boussole en F.           27:56 
    3        Landry SAUGET                09 4203AR OE42                     29:42 
    4        Arthur CHOULEUR              09 4201AR NOSE                     31:43 
    5        Solen BONTRON                09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          43:18 
    6        Viktor DEAK                  10 4203AR OE42                     54:05 
    7        Julie CATALON                09 6917AR COPIDO                 1:25:00 
    8        Agathe COGNARD                  Club 10047 loisir             1:42:01 

             Katell BOUVIER                  10002PO Non licencié               pm 
   nc        Elliot CHOULEUR                 Club 10047 loisir               30:06 



Violet  (56)              5.2 km  180 m   15 P    

    1        Romain PICHARD               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:10:14 
    2        Pascal LASSALLE              67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:10:26 
    3        Baptiste DUVERNEY            03 4201AR NOSE                   1:14:02 
    4        Camilla DELENNE              97 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:21:10 
    5        Florence JACOB               89 3408OC AMSO34                 1:22:18 
    6        Nicolas GREFF                71 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:22:46 
    7        Sébastien CATALON            79 6917AR COPIDO                 1:25:45 
    8        Guy PETINON                  65 2301NA CRO2                   1:26:33 
    9        Guillaume BONTRON            74 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:33:53 
   10        Laurent ROCHE                67 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:36:19 
   11        François MEYNIER             90 6307AR Balise 63              1:36:28 
   12        J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:38:25 
   13        Csaba DEAK                   76 4203AR OE42                   1:39:13 
   14        Tom LAFANECHERE              00 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:40:11 
   15        Christian CACHARD            56 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:40:49 
   16        Laurent MINGO                68 10002PO Non licencié          1:41:03 
   17        Vincent LANGEARD             65 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:42:33 
   18        Yvan BRUNAUD                 66 2301NA CRO2                   1:42:35 
   19        Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:43:44 
   20        Jean Marc CHABANCE           69 4201AR NOSE                   1:46:16 
   21        Ivan SACHKOV                 83 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:50:02 
   22        Marianne RICHARD             74 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:51:44 
   23        Robert BONHOMME              56 10038PO Non licencié          1:52:34 
   24        Sandra BESTEL                96 9105IF COLE                   1:53:13 
   25        Matthieu DELENNE             65 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:55:57 
   26        Pascal LAFANECHERE           64 0309AR CAP 03                 1:56:27 
   27        Christophe DUVERNEY          76 4201AR NOSE                   1:57:24 
   28        Jean-Pierre MAZARD           55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:57:49 
   29        Olivier BASSET               63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:58:34 
   30        Beatrice BONORA              67 6906AR ALCO                   1:59:47 
   31        Francine PICHOLLET           72 7404AR ASO                    2:10:09 
   32        Christian DUTERAGE           66 7807IF GO78                   2:10:50 
   33        Caroline CLERC               72 7305AR ECHO 73                2:13:54 
   34        Christine PETINON            70 2301NA CRO2                   2:15:43 
   35        Samuel PETINON               01 2301NA CRO2                   2:17:08 
   36        Daniel SECKLER               53 1303PZ MARCO                  2:24:23 
   37        Anne-Lise DUBOIS             91 7404AR ASO                    2:26:58 
   38        Claire LOZE                  72 2407NA POP                    2:38:41 
   39        Eric MALAURENT               58 0309AR CAP 03                 2:54:51 
   40        Delphine PERDRIAT            77 8904BF CARTO                  3:13:46 
   41        Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            3:26:24 
   42        Gabriel MASCI                58 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            3:41:43 

             Christophe DUPONT            86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Gwenaelle MENEZ              73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Christelle BOYER             76 2407NA POP                         pm 
             Arnaud ROSSIGNOL             77 8607NA Poitiers CO                 pm 
             Cécile DEGAND                78 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             Claire GRANGE                73 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             Axelle POIVERT               02 2407NA POP                         pm 
             Stéphanie POIVERT            75 2407NA POP                         pm 
             Bernard LATHUILIERE          65 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Gervais BAZIN                62 8607NA Poitiers CO                 pm 
             Sandie ALARY                 00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS                 pm 
             Aline MACHEBOEUF             81 6307AR Balise 63                   pm 
             A-Francoise DELENNE          68 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             Anne CHABANCE                66 4201AR NOSE                   Abandon