Vulcan'O 2019 - LDdim. 28/04/2019 15:07
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Bleu  (4)                 3.5 km  70 m   12 P     

    1        Emmanuel PRADEAU             08 6307AR Balise 63                46:03 
    2        Jules Olivier SIMON          11 10010PO Olivier SIMON           52:04 
    3        Philippe GERY                72 4203AR OE42                     56:51 
    4        Clémentine PRADEAU           07 6307AR Balise 63                58:33 



Jalonné  (2)              2.8 km  40 m   8 P      

    1        Florine PRADEAU              14 6307AR Balise 63                41:15 
    2        Maxime LEONARDON             13 3810AR ORIENTALP                41:29 



Jaune  (18)               4.6 km  120 m   13 P    

    1        Marie-Christine GUNTHER      66 10016PO Non licencié            53:09 
    2        Theophile BION               05 4204AR Boussole en F.           58:29 
    3        Daniele GATY                 55 4203AR OE42                     59:05 
    4        Maël BONTRON                 06 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:00:55 
    5        Gerard VALLAT                58 4203AR OE42                   1:05:05 
    6        Justine PETINON              04 2301NA CRO2                   1:05:37 
    7        Anaïs ROUBOT                 94 2108BF Talant SO              1:08:14 
    8        Pauline LASSALLE             04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:12:06 
    9        Sophie MOCKLY                93 3408OC AMSO34                 1:21:48 
   10        Fanny POINSOTTE              79 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:22:13 
   11        Martine CERET                56 4203AR OE42                   1:29:33 
   12        Léane VANCLOOSTER            05 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:32:56 
   13        Jacques BROCHIER                10016PO Non licencié          1:34:15 
   14        Madeline AVIGNON             05 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:38:58 
   15        Albane DAUPRAT               05 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:44:56 
   16        Aurèle VOUILLON              05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:46:08 
   17        M-Francoise BOURRIN          55 4203AR OE42                   1:58:14 
   18        Vipul PATEL                  81 10039PO Non licencié          2:08:51 



Orange  (24)              6.0 km  200 m   16 P    

    1        Christophe DUPONT            86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:21:46 
    2        Beatrice BONORA              67 6906AR ALCO                   1:26:39 
    3        Yoann BONORA                 03 6906AR ALCO                   1:27:02 
    4        Axel RICHARD                 02 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:31:04 
    5        Romain NICOLAS               02 10026PO Non licencié          1:31:27 
    6        Marianne RICHARD             74 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:31:36 
    7        Jérome CROENNE               68 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:34:18 
    8        Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:35:36 
    9        Martin JOSSE                 05 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:36:39 
   10        Hugo PINET                   06 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:45:05 
   11        Christian PLAGNE             48 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:58:21 
   12        Marielle CROENNE             70 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:59:58 
   13        Arnaud ROSSIGNOL             77 8607NA Poitiers CO            2:00:27 
   14        Maria ELIAS                  72 3318NA ASM CO                 2:09:09 
   15        Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:18:39 
   16        Pierre TOURNAIRE             48 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:24:13 
   17        Mireille BARNIER             53 1303PZ MARCO                  2:29:50 

             Laurence ELIAS               68 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             Delphine PERDRIAT            77 8904BF CARTO                       pm 
             Léo LADHUIE                  02 0308AR Chantelle SN                pm 
             Elouan BONTRON               03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Cécile ROCHE                 69 8607NA Poitiers CO                 pm 
             Cécile RICARD                   10007PO Non licencié               pm 



Vert  (4)                 2.6 km  60 m   8 P      

    1        Carine Romain SIMON          77 10010PO Olivier SIMON           32:00 
    2        Solen BONTRON                09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          42:10 
    3        Katell BOUVIER                  10007PO Non licencié          1:01:00 
    4        Etienne PRADEAU              11 6307AR Balise 63              1:02:46 



Violet Court  (71)        4.9 km  190 m   13 P    

    1        Thibault BANON-SELVES        78 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           38:45 
    2        Gregory BLOT                 82 2407NA POP                      40:34 
    3        David GERY                   02 4203AR OE42                     42:24 
    4        Romain PICHARD               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          42:29 
    5        Thomas RABOURDIN             91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          43:26 
    6        Joachim LEONARDON            81 3810AR ORIENTALP                43:40 
    7        Stéphane LESTRADE            71 6315AR XTTRaid63                44:10 
    8        Yohann LE GOFF               74 0308AR Chantelle SN             45:59 
    9        Nicolas GREFF                71 0111AR CO AMBERIEU              48:08 
   10        Corentin ROCHE               01 8607NA Poitiers CO              50:35 
   11        Guy PETINON                  65 2301NA CRO2                     51:59 
   12        Yvan BRUNAUD                 66 2301NA CRO2                     52:13 
   13        Pierre ELIAS                 67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          52:41 
   14        Francois TOULIER             67 6913AR CRAPAHUT                 52:48 
   15        Florence JACOB               89 3408OC AMSO34                   53:03 
   16        J-Louis PERISSAT             59 2301NA CRO2                     53:11 
   17        Pascaline COLAS              87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          53:53 
   18        Lucas GILLARD                04 7716IF BALISE 77                54:24 
   19        Csaba DEAK                   76 4203AR OE42                     54:42 
   20        Vincent LANGEARD             65 3308NA SAGC CESTAS              54:51 
   21        Eliott POIVERT               04 2407NA POP                      55:15 
   22        Christian CACHARD            56 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          56:15 
   23        Laurent BONORA               65 6906AR ALCO                     57:18 
   24        Serge GRILLET                63 7404AR ASO                      57:31 
   25        Laurent MINGO                68 10038PO GVOC                    59:04 
   26        Ivan SACHKOV                 83 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          59:14 
   27        François MANGIONE            60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:00:15 
   28        Guillaume BONTRON            74 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:00:38 
   29        J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:01:31 
   30        Olivier BASSET               63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:02:57 
   31        Cyril LARCHEVESQUE           90 3408OC AMSO34                 1:03:06 
   32        Robert BONHOMME              56 10036PO Non licencié          1:03:30 
   33        Cedric REYNAUD               73 3810AR ORIENTALP              1:04:11 
   34        Yves RIOLLET                    6307AR Balise 63              1:04:37 
   35        Elise BERGER                 86 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:06:41 
   36        Sandra OLIVIER               68 7716IF BALISE 77              1:07:50 
   37        Cathy GROSJEAN               69 6913AR CRAPAHUT               1:08:42 
   38        Christine PETINON            70 2301NA CRO2                   1:09:27 
   39        Jean-Marc POIVERT            65 2407NA POP                    1:10:28 
   40        Anne-Lise DUBOIS             91 7404AR ASO                    1:10:59 
   41        Francine PICHOLLET           72 7404AR ASO                    1:12:04 
   42        Christian RICHARD            55 1303PZ MARCO                  1:12:57 
   43        Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:13:03 
   44        Caroline CLERC               72 7305AR ECHO 73                1:13:51 
   45        Sandie ALARY                 00 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:15:21 
   46        Henri MASCARELL              48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:15:41 
   47        Gabriel MASCI                58 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:16:33 
   48        Gwenaelle MENEZ              73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:17:11 
   49        Caroline GANIERE             88 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:18:15 
   50        Marie SIRET                  97 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:18:28 
   51        Cathy LESTRADE               74 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:19:45 
   52        Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:19:47 
   53        Florence BESTEL              70 9105IF COLE                   1:20:01 
   54        Sandra BESTEL                96 9105IF COLE                   1:20:02 
   55        Jean-Pierre MAZARD           55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:21:21 
   56        Fabrice SIRET                69 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:21:49 
   57        Gervais BAZIN                62 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:23:39 
   58        Blandine PIERSON             65 7808IF ASMB-CO                1:23:55 
   59        Christian DUTERAGE           66 7807IF GO78                   1:28:00 
   60        Claire LOZE                  72 2407NA POP                    1:29:15 
   61        Pauline COLLET               88 3913BF O'JURA                 1:31:02 
   62        Daniel SECKLER               53 1303PZ MARCO                  1:31:39 
   63        Stéphanie POIVERT            75 2407NA POP                    1:37:10 
   64        Nathalie PAYANT              73 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:46:23 
   65        Laurent EYMERE               64 6307AR Balise 63              1:49:07 
   66        Stéphanie ROSSARD            69 2407NA POP                    2:00:49 
   67        Christelle BOYER             76 2407NA POP                    2:06:11 

             Axelle POIVERT               02 2407NA POP                         pm 
             Laurent ROCHE                67 8607NA Poitiers CO                 pm 
             Cédric ROUER                 83 0308AR Chantelle SN                pm 
             Andreas GROTE                64 10021PO OLC SKOG Fribourg          pm 



Violet Long  (29)         7.7 km  290 m   16 P    

    1        Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:00:32 
    2        Pierre ERBLAND               99 9105IF COLE                   1:05:29 
    3        Francois PRADEAU             75 6307AR Balise 63              1:06:09 
    4        Clement BATTISTA             98 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:06:21 
    5        David VIEILLEDENT            88 6315AR XTTRaid63              1:09:01 
    6        William BOUVIER              71 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:13:06 
    7        Pascal LASSALLE              67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:14:48 
    8        Rémi GUINOT                  92 2108BF Talant SO              1:17:16 
    9        Arnault BESTEL               99 9105IF COLE                   1:17:55 
   10        Sébastien CAZELLE            88 4601OC FiNO46                 1:20:20 
   11        Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF COLE                   1:22:02 
   12        Herve QUINQUENEL             76 9404IF AS IGN                 1:23:31 
   13        Cyril BROCHIER               88 3913BF O'JURA                 1:28:13 
   14        Nicolas RICHARD              75 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:29:13 
   15        Hugo RICHARD                 00 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:30:51 
   16        Pierre BORDET                87 7404AR ASO                    1:34:04 
   17        Tom LAFANECHERE              00 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:36:22 
   18        Damien VOUILLON              71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:37:22 
   19        Christophe PAYANT            72 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:37:54 
   20        Pauline ELIAS                97 3318NA ASM CO                 1:38:31 
   21        Damien ROCHE                 96 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:40:11 
   22        Frédéric ELIAS               72 3318NA ASM CO                 1:40:57 
   23        Antoine VOUILLON             00 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:45:26 
   24        Bruno AUZELOUX               73 2407NA POP                    1:57:16 
   25        Sébastien TRUMEAU            76 6307AR Balise 63              1:58:07 
   26        Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZU   67 6307AR Balise 63              2:06:56 
   27        Christophe ROSSARD           70 2407NA POP                    2:23:02 
   28        Pierre FARISSIER             76 8105OC BOA Albi               2:39:31 

             Téo VALENTIN                 93 4403PL NAO                         pm