Vulcan'o- Ch Ligue LDmar. 21/09/2021 10:06
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

     Départ p. Nom                          Né      Puce Catégorie        Qté 


111  0111AR CO AMBERIEU    FR  

      11:35    Denis COLLOMB                66   1033599 H55               13 
      11:50    Nicolas GREFF                71   8003571 H50               12 



308  0308AR Chantelle SN   FR  

      12:23    Blandine PIERSON             65   8002143 D55                9 



1106 1106OC COORE MJC      FR  

      12:48    Jérome CAVARROC              72   9111315 H45               22 



1307 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PRO FR  

      11:52    Mathias BARROS-VALLET        03   8516176 H20                8 
      11:31    Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01   8002041 D21               11 
      12:09    Laurence CHAMPIGNY           64   8211164 D55                9 
      11:48    Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75   8081075 H45               22 
      11:41    Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05   8002043 H18               11 
      12:04    Enzo RATTI                   00   8002347 H21               22 



1601 1601NA COF            FR  

      12:10    Fabien GAILLARD              70   7001970 H50               12 
      11:47    Jean-Marc POIVERT            65   1290365 H55               13 
      11:43    Emmanuelle RABALLARD         69   2079530 D50               10 



2109 2109BF A.S.Quetigny   FR  

      11:59    Daniel PAPILLON              54   1210949 H65                8 
      12:08    Françoise PAPILLON           55   1210948 D65                7 
      13:17    Antoine PARIGOT              02   9012002 D                  4 
      13:11    Lilou PARIGOT                04   8110204 D18                7 
      13:05    Olivier PARIGOT              73   9020273 D                  4 
      12:33    Virginie PARIGOT             75   1145145 D45               17 
      12:25    Jean-Claude SUTY             57   8631366 H60               32 



2407 2407NA POP            FR  

      12:12    Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO       97   8199704 H21               22 
               Marie LASGREZAS              98   7735598 G                  5 
      12:47    Gregory BLOT                 82   8224290 B                  1 
      11:30    Thierry GEYER                67   8120567 H50               12 



2604 2604AR CROCO          FR  

               Antonin BOUIS                09   8180109 H12                9 
               Jules COLLARD                99   7991228 G                  5 
      11:45    Stéphanie ROQUES             74   7050874 D45               17 



2605 2605AR VSO            FR  

      11:56    Dorian BENOIT                01   1392542 H20                8 
               Stéphanie CHAUDON            74     35637 G                  5 
               Philippe COVIC               55     31200 G                  5 
      12:52    Jean LE PENNEC               97    500796 H21               22 
      12:23    Céline LEROY                 78   7904410 D40               10 
               Manon LEROY                  05   7707129 D16                6 
      12:20    Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO      73     35630 H45               22 
      12:47    Fabienne PLAGNOL             77   7130877 D40               10 
      12:37    Francois PLAGNOL             77    681903 H40               16 
      11:36    Roman PLAGNOL                01   7110801 H20                8 
      13:12    Quentin SIMON                93   7085149 H21               22 
      11:48    Hugo VACHER                  01     35640 H20                8 



2606 2606AR LOUP           FR  

               Célestin DUFOUR              07   2260601 H14                9 
               Elise DUFOUR                 10   2260609 D12                6 
      12:45    Raphaël DUFOUR               79   1020579 H40               16 
      12:39    Adeline IMBERT               77   1080277 D40               10 
               Ambre DUFOUR                 07   2260608 D14               10 



2699 2699AR INDIVIDUEL     FR  

      12:31    Renaud GRANSART              61   7969200 H60               32 



2704 2704NM COBS           FR  

      13:08    Maxime MARCHAND              94   8200994 H21               22 
      11:40    Nathan MARCHAND              02   8002106 H20                8 
      13:00    Valentin MARCHAND            97   8200297 H21               22 
      12:19    Stéphane MARCHAND            65   8200465 H55               13 



3105 3105OC TOAC Orientati FR  

      12:27    Philippe MASSON              61   8260961 H60               32 



3308 3308NA SAGC CESTAS    FR  

      12:28    Clement BATTISTA             98   1330826 H21               22 
      11:57    J-Francois BATTISTA          55   1330817 H65                8 
      11:36    Dominique CAZALA             57   1330830 D60                6 
      12:16    Clément DU PASQUIER          92   1338027 H21               22 
      11:42    Alain FOURGASSIE             50   1330863 H70+               7 
      12:13    Laurence GIRARD              66   1338033 D55                9 
      11:59    Vincent LANGEARD             65   9000986 H55               13 
      12:09    Géraldine PUJOL              73   1338017 D45               17 
      11:51    Laurent GUIBERT              62   8622005 H55               13 



3318 3318NA ASM CO         FR  

      12:32    Frédéric ELIAS               72   1986000 H45               22 
      11:49    Maria ELIAS                  72   2038843 D45               17 



3319 3319NA SMOG           FR  

               Arthur BARRIERE              06   1330909 H16                8 
               Emma BARRIERE                08   8250208 D14               10 
      11:57    Marie BARRIERE               75   2065832 D45               17 
      12:41    Matthieu BARRIERE            79   1331912 H40               16 
               Astrid DUMAIL                06   2020827 D16                6 



3502 3502BR CRCO           FR  

      11:43    Aurelia PARIS                83   8198304 D21               11 



3801 3801AR DAUPHINE'O     FR  

      12:07    Isabelle DERMINE             62   2027652 D55                9 
      11:51    Jean DERMINE                 50   8150550 H65                8 



3809 3809AR USSE CO        FR  

      12:03    Francois DRUILHE             56     35763 H65                8 
      12:16    Monique DRUILHE              56     35764 D65                7 
      11:45    Carmen ROIG                  57     35895 D50               10 
      12:33    Claude ROUSSIN               52     35739 H60               32 



3810 3810AR ORIENT'ALP     FR  

      12:23    Benoit COCHEY                77   7728277 H40               16 
      11:44    Bruno DEVILLE                74   7005702 H45               22 
      13:19    Margaux DEVILLE              04   1837474 D18                7 
      12:35    Stéphanie DEVILLE            79   1415949 D40               10 
               Thibaut DEVILLE              07   1001985 H14                9 
               Valentine DEVILLE            11   2020849 D10                3 
      12:49    Florence HERPIN              84   1876784 D35                5 
               LIANNE JOSEFINE KRUGER       11   8112011 D10                3 
      12:35    RONNY KRUGER                 79   8001979 H40               16 
      12:53    ANICO KULOW                  86   8001986 D35                5 
               LOUIS ANTOINE KRUGER         09   8112009 H14                9 
               NAYA LIVIA KRUGER            14    435215 D10                3 
               Apolline COCHEY              09     40538 D12                6 
               Célestin COCHEY              10     31740 H12                9 
      12:39    Joachim LEONARDON            81   8030281 H40               16 
      12:59    Fanny POINSOTTE              79   1303090 D40               10 
               Maxime LEONARDON             13   1181013 H10                2 



4201 4201AR NOSE           FR  

      11:33    Charlotte ANDRE              73   1420100 D45               17 
      11:53    Costin ANDRE                 04   9407030 H18               11 
      12:52    Patrick ANDRE                73   1420224 H45               22 
               Benjamin BERNE               05   1420258 H16                8 
               Céline BONNIN                74   7001974 H                  4 
      12:44    Maxime CHABANCE              94    944201 H21               22 
               Yann CHABANCE                05   8420100 H16                8 
      11:45    Thomas CHABOT                04   1420255 H18               11 
      13:23    Liv CHARBONNIER              04   8062004 D18                7 
      12:08    Olivier CHARBONNIER          74   7773777 H45               22 
               Arthur CHOULEUR              09   2132541 H12                9 
      12:09    Baptiste DUVERNEY            03   1420260 H18               11 
      12:44    Christophe DUVERNEY          76   1420253 H45               22 
               Elsa DUVERNEY                06   1420216 D16                6 
               Sandrine DUVERNEY            76   1420228 K                  1 
      11:31    Veronique HERITIER           68   1420168 D50               10 
      12:17    Julien MERLE                 79    904201 H40               16 
               Bazile MILHAU                09    224428 H12                9 
      11:37    Elisabeth PELLISSIER         74   1420187 D45               17 
               Juliette PELLISSIER          09    346703 D12                6 
      13:15    Justine PELLISSIER           04   8001896 D18                7 
               Lise PELLISSIER              05   8033024 D16                6 
               Anahi PERRIN                 09   1030209 D12                6 
      13:04    Arnaud PERRIN                96   8280196 H21               22 
      12:00    Eric PERRIN                  69    964201 H45               22 
               Liv PERRIN                   07   1230507 D14               10 
      12:29    Nans PERRIN                  80   1420109 H40               16 
               Arthur PERRIN                05   8442010 H16                8 
      11:42    Gilles PERRIN                68    804201 H50               12 
      11:48    Sylvie PITAVAL               58   7420110 D60                6 
      11:40    Marie Françoise ROUX         58   7420105 D60                6 
               Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD        05   1420229 H16                8 
      11:47    Odile PERRIN                 69   9960128 D50               10 



4203 4203AR OE42           FR  

      11:30    Yoann GARDE                  84   8310784 H35                9 
      13:27    Hana GARDE                   84   8050384 D21               11 
      11:56    Daniele GATY                 55   1403436 D65                7 
      12:33    Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74   1974722 H40               16 
      13:03    Sarah GHIBAUDO               04   8002404 D18                7 
               Charlotte LEPLAT             06   2066333 D16                6 
      11:57    Elie REBOULLET               04   8207353 H18               11 
      12:40    Olivier REBOULLET            74   1001026 H45               22 
      11:38    Emmanuel RIBIER              84   7001998 H35                9 
               Lise ROUILLER                12     35940 Jalonné            7 
      12:43    Thomas ROUILLER              78    780513 H40               16 
      12:41    Anne THOURET                 74   1030874 D45               17 
      11:32    Hervé THOURET                74   1485410 H45               22 
               Matthieu THOURET             11    256028 H10                2 
               Thomas THOURET               14    256027 Jalonné            7 
      13:27    Gérard VALLAT                58   1404077 H60               32 



4204 4204AR Boussole en F. FR  

               Theophile BION               05   8518831 H16                8 
               Antonin CHASSELIN            05   8220905 H16                8 
      11:36    Eric CHASSELIN               73   1420151 H45               22 
      12:31    Cécile DEGAND                78   7000958 D40               10 
      12:31    Guillaume DEGAND             78   1001998 H40               16 
               Jules DEGAND                 10   1420403 H12                9 
               Theo DEGAND                  06   8516131 H16                8 
      13:07    Lana FORGE                   04   8030746 D18                7 
      12:17    Claire GRANGE                73   2080159 D45               17 
      11:34    Christian PLAGNE             48     35722 H70+               7 
      12:02    Eliane PLAGNE                51     35724 D70+               4 
      12:21    Marianne RICHARD             74   1000963 D45               17 
      12:28    Nicolas RICHARD              75   1000965 H45               22 
      11:46    Alain RIOFFRAY               51     35725 H70+               7 
      12:10    Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50     35727 D70+               4 



4403 4403PL NAO            FR  

      12:51    Tengfei HAN                  00   8200123 E                  5 
      12:46    Valentin CHAREYRE            92   7575007 C                  5 
      12:55    FLAVIE BERCHE                00    304282 E                  5 
      11:42    Adam BANAKIEWICZ             84   8002042 H35                9 



4705 4705NA N.O.R.D.       FR  

      12:29    Claude PARIZOTTO             60   2018765 H60               32 



5703 5703GE T.A. FAMECK    FR  

      11:41    Agnès SEGONDY                69   8226466 D50               10 
      11:39    Elise VANEL                  99   8088035 D21               11 



5803 5803BF NORD           FR  

      12:20    Catherine DOUMET             55    339920 D65                7 
      11:55    Fabrice DOUMET               51   2107884 H65                8 
      12:37    Mireille MASSON              73   8002420 D45               17 
      12:48    Cyrille PIERRE               91   8120791 H21               22 
      12:11    Eric PIERRE                  61   7005961 H55               13 
      11:54    Fabien THIBAUDAT             71   8002199 H50               12 
      11:52    A-Marie PIERRE               59   7590114 D60                6 
      12:12    Catherine BOUYON             53    419190 D65                7 
      12:24    Daniel BOUYON                54    419180 F                  2 



5907 5907HF T.A.D.         FR  

      11:44    Guilhem VEROVE               04   8015907 H20                8 
      12:04    Franck MOREL                 72   1590748 H45               22 



6307 6307AR Balise 63      FR  

      13:21    Mathilde FLAMBEAU            92   1880703 D                  4 
      12:51    ALINE MACHEBOEUF             81   1473093 D40               10 
               Emmanuel PRADEAU             08    242983 H14                9 
               Florine PRADEAU              14           Jalonné            7 
               Marine PRADEAU               84    344826 H                  4 
      11:31    Yves RIOLLET                 66   7040866 H55               13 
               Clémentine PRADEAU           07    228429 D14               10 
               Etienne PRADEAU              11    242988 H12                9 



6906 6906AR ALCO           FR  

      12:07    Laurent BONORA               65   7300003 H55               13 
      11:59    Lise BONORA                  99   9000990 D21               11 
      11:35    Béatrice BONORA              67   7002008 D50               10 



6911 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NA FR  

      12:27    Sandrine ASTOUL              78   2260579 D40               10 
               Martial BALEYDIER            07   2091293 H14                9 
               Titouan BALEYDIER            10   2091294 H12                9 
      12:00    Basile BASSET                02   2069881 H20                8 
      12:38    Marian BASSET                96    960229 C                  5 
      12:21    Sylvie BASSET                63   2069883 D55                9 
               Tess BASSET                  07   8002147 D14               10 
      11:34    Bruno BERNADE                83   8002175 H35                9 
      11:33    Elouan BONTRON               03   2086937 H18               11 
      11:40    Guillaume BONTRON            74   2112633 H45               22 
               Solen BONTRON                09   2112632 D12                6 
      12:05    Christian CACHARD            56   8002348 H65                8 
      11:51    Pascaline COLAS              87   7112027 D21               11 
      12:07    Manuela JOUBERT              90     34404 D21               11 
      13:24    Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88   7029208 H21               22 
               Bastien LASOUCHE             13   1690910 Jalonné            7 
      12:16    Johann LASOUCHE              75   1132246 H45               22 
      11:43    Bernard LATHUILIERE          65   2086936 H55               13 
               Marielle LATHUILIERE         64   2086932 H                  4 
      11:54    Henri MASCARELL              48     35353 H70+               7 
      12:01    Jean-Pierre MAZARD           55   1001919 H65                8 
      12:01    Gwenaelle MENEZ              73   2086938 D45               17 
      12:15    Genevieve PELLETIER          60   1396461 D55                9 
      12:01    Romain PICHARD               04   8022004 H18               11 
      12:27    Bruno PLUMEY                 76   8000996 H40               16 
      12:30    Marion RIOLLET               01   7010325 D20                4 
      13:16    Matthieu ROGEZ               87   2132420 H21               22 
      11:47    Marie VUITTON                98   8002128 D21               11 
      11:54    Guillem COQUELET             82   1590027 H35                9 
      12:42    Maxime ROBIN                 85   2091291 C                  5 



6913 6913AR CRAPAHUT       FR  

      12:06    A-Marie GROSJEAN             37    228677 D70+               4 
      11:38    Pierre GROSJEAN              38    229137 H70+               7 
      12:25    Cathy GROSJEAN               69   1000111 D45               17 



7305 7305AR ECHO 73        FR  

      12:36    Xavier ANDRIEUX              74   8017305 H45               22 
      12:40    Gaspard ASTRADE              99   2048365 H21               22 
      11:46    Laurent ASTRADE              68   1444000 H50               12 
      12:19    Agnes BODY                   65    208426 D55                9 
      12:06    Thierry BODY                 68   1730516 H50               12 
      12:22    Diane BODY                   03   8002194 D20                4 
      11:50    Pierre-Henri BOURLIER        51   2048363 H70+               7 
      11:53    Caroline CLERC               72   8625778 D45               17 
               Jules COURTIADE-VANIN        07           H14                9 
               Lucie DAUVERCHAIN            07    430724 D14               10 
               Gédéon DEVEAUX               07           H14                9 
               Ezéchiel FERNANDEZ           08           H14                9 
      12:12    Francois JANOD               72   8002144 H45               22 
               Jéromine JANOD               07   1730509 D14               10 
               Titouane JANOD               08    224472 D14               10 



7309 7309AR COCS           FR  

      12:02    Gwendal POEDRAS              86   8001970 H35                9 
      12:43    Vanessa KONIECZNY            77   2106311 D40               10 
      12:19    Yann LOCATELLI               78   8110478 H40               16 
               Nathaël TROCHUT              09   2106309 H12                9 
               Mélissa TROCHUT              06   8002415 D16                6 
      12:15    Séverin TROCHUT              78   1999026 H40               16 
      12:03    Laetitia GENITONI            96   8175909 D21               11 



7404 7404AR ASO            FR  

      12:32    Pierre BORDET                87   8174041 H21               22 
               Alexis BREGNAC               07   1097404 H14                9 
      12:45    Aurore BREGNAC               83    419285 D35                5 
      11:58    Olivier BREGNAC              75   1077404 H35                9 
      12:13    Tristan BREGNAC              03   1167404 H18               11 
      11:46    Xavier BREGNAC               80   8174047 H35                9 



7407 7407AR SOS GO         FR  

      13:20    Charles AUDIN                00   8088342 H21               22 
               Eric AUDIN                   66   1395350 G                  5 
               Florence AUDIN               69   7130169 H                  4 
      12:47    François GINTZBURGER         67   8021167 E                  5 
      11:33    Véronique GINTZBURGER        69   8130269 D50               10 
      12:57    Helene JOLY                  85   1777703 D35                5 
               Matilde DE LORENA BYRNE FER  08   1777704 D14               10 



7807 7807IF GO78           FR  

      11:55    Lucile CLOUARD               95   1780719 D21               11 
      11:44    Catherine DUTERAGE           60   1960000 D60                6 
      12:02    Christian DUTERAGE           66   1780789 H50               12 
      12:05    Bastien THENOZ               04   8002108 H18               11 
      12:05    Perrine THENOZ               73   1001978 D45               17 
      13:02    Aymeric ROGER                96   1077804 C                  5 



8405 8405PZ LUBO           FR  

      12:04    Danielle GIBIAT              53   1530101 D65                7 
      12:35    Frédéric GIBIAT              60   8446546 H60               32 



8607 8607NA Poitiers CO    FR  

      11:49    Gaby ARNAULT                 04   7769991 H18               11 
      12:24    Louis Marie ARNAULT          73   7954040 H45               22 
      11:38    Stéphane BERTHELOT           68   8090168 H50               12 
      11:39    Cécile ROCHE                 69   8002127 D50               10 
      12:36    Damien ROCHE                 96   8131096 H21               22 
      12:14    Laurent ROCHE                67   9110667 H50               12 
      12:17    Caroline SAMSON              65    208563 D55                9 
      12:34    Julie THIZON                 02   2112693 D20                4 



8903 8903BF YCONE-Sens     FR  

      12:15    Franck GUERIN                58   8008903 H55               13 
      12:53    Danni ZHEN                   85   1780728 E                  5 



9105 9105IF COLE           FR  

      11:49    Florence BESTEL              70   9120670 D50               10 
      11:34    Thierry BESTEL               71   8190571 H50               12 
      12:13    Christine ERBLAND            72   9001009 D45               17 
      12:20    Thomas ERBLAND               99   7990122 H21               22 
      12:03    Alain ROULLEAUX              65   8170565 H55               13 



1002 6208HF B.A            Fra 

      12:56    Clément GUILLEMAIN           00   8160800 H21               22 



1002 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra 

      12:15    Perrine TOUSSAINT            01   8002045 D21               11 



1002 4601OC FiNO46         Fra 

      11:39    Gilles TREMOULET             65   1460133 H55               13 



1003 NL Non Licencié           

               Maxens BELLZANE              11   2066332 Jalonné            7 
               Rafael MIDENA                07   2103110 H12                9 
      12:21    William BOUVIER                           H40               16 
      11:56    Sébastien GANDON                          H45               22 
      12:28    Aline CAZELLE                             F                  2 
               Justine LESCROART                         Jalonné            7 
               Gabriel LEROY                             Jalonné            7 



1003 7311AR ANO            Fra 

      12:56    Nicolas ROCHE                75   1730530 H45               22 
               Amaia ROCHE                  08   2044191 D14               10 
               Elana ROCHE                  11   2181219 D12                6 
      13:28    Maxime MEIGNAUD              94   2181200 H21               22 



1003 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO Fra 

      12:11    Joëlle GUINOT                65   1019028 D55                9 
      11:55    Jean-Christophe LEDUC        66   8019023 H55               13