Vulcan'o - MDdim. 26/09/2021 19:27
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Bleu  (18)                1.7 km   12 P           

    1        Juliette PELLISSIER          09 4201AR NOSE                     23:07 
    2        Anahi PERRIN                 09 4201AR NOSE                     23:29 
    3        Solen BONTRON                09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          27:32 
    4        Etienne PRADEAU              11 6307AR Balise 63                29:42 
    5        Rafael MIDENA                07 4203AR OE42                     30:17 
    6        Elana ROCHE                  11 7311AR ANO                      31:59 
    7        Arthur CHOULEUR              09 4201AR NOSE                     33:23 
    8        Emeline KOWALSKI             07 0308AR Chantelle SN             34:06 
    9        Alexis BREGNAC               07 7404AR ASO                      34:34 
   10        Marion JACQUART              07 0308AR Chantelle SN             36:32 
   11        Elise DUFOUR                 10 2606AR LOUP                     37:19 
   12        Titouan BALEYDIER            10 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          39:39 
   13        Emilien TOURON               09 NL Non Licencié                 42:40 
   14        Léopold TOURON               11 NL Non Licencié                 43:20 
   15        Antoine TOURON               79 NL Non Licencié                 43:23 
   16        Céline CHOULEUR                 NL Non Licencié                 49:28 
   17        NINA SCHUEPBACH                 NL Non Licencié               1:06:32 

             LIANNE JOSEFINE KRUGER       11 3810AR ORIENT'ALP                  pm 



Jalonné  (15)             1.3 km   6 P            

    1        Alena GARDE                  13 4203AR OE42                     13:18 
    2        Lise ROUILLER                12 4203AR OE42                     13:20 
    3        Elina SAUGET                 12 4203AR OE42                     13:33 
    4        Thomas THOURET               14 4203AR OE42                     20:02 
    5        Samuel GARDE                 16 4203AR OE42                     20:29 
    6        Linneo KRUGER                   3810AR ORIENT'ALP               20:49 
    7        Florine PRADEAU              14 6307AR Balise 63                22:12 
    8        Maxens BELLEZANE             11 4203AR OE42                     24:15 
    9        Gabriel LEROY                   NL Non Licencié                 25:56 
   10        Alexis PAULET                   NL Non Licencié                 25:58 
   11        Basile GAUMER                   NL Non Licencié                 52:05 
   12        Ondine PLUMEY                   NL Non Licencié                 52:08 
   13        anna PILLANT                    NL Non Licencié                 52:17 
   14        Louisa GHOUAS                   NL Non Licencié                 52:28 

             Bastien LASOUCHE             13 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 



Jaune  (31)               2.3 km   11 P           

    1        Emma BARRIERE                08 3319NA SMOG                     30:22 
    2        Amaia ROCHE                  08 7311AR ANO                      30:26 
    3        Tess BASSET                  07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          30:33 
    4        Célestin DUFOUR              07 2606AR LOUP                     31:51 
    5        Thibaut DEVILLE              07 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               32:03 
    6        Liv PERRIN                   07 4201AR NOSE                     32:37 
    7        Clémentine PRADEAU           07 6307AR Balise 63                32:59 
    8        Martial BALEYDIER            07 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          34:27 
    9        Titouane JANOD               08 7305AR ECHO 73                  34:42 
   10        Ambre DUFOUR                 07 2606AR LOUP                     35:29 
   11        Emmanuel PRADEAU             08 6307AR Balise 63                36:09 
   12        Gédéon DEVEAUX               07 7305AR ECHO 73                  36:15 
   13        Marine PRADEAU               84 6307AR Balise 63                36:50 
   14        Jules COURTIADE-VANIN        07 7305AR ECHO 73                  38:18 
   15        Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201AR NOSE                     40:38 
   16        Nathaël TROCHUT              09 7309AR COCS                     40:58 
   17        Apolline COCHEY              09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               41:44 
   18        Lucie DAUVERCHAIN            07 7305AR ECHO 73                  42:46 
   19        Céline BONNIN                74 4201AR NOSE                     44:13 
   20        Sandrine DUVERNEY            76 4201AR NOSE                     50:28 
   21        Alice RICHARD BREAUTE        93 7512IF RO'Paris                 52:09 
   22        Célestin COCHEY              10 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               56:01 
   23        Daniel BOUYON                54 5803BF NORD                     58:57 
   24        Françoise PAPILLON           55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:01:36 
   25        Marine BIASSE                   NL Non Licencié               1:05:16 
   26        Matilde DE LORENA BYRNE FE   08 7407AR SOS GO                 1:05:27 
   27        Clotilde RICHARD                NL Non Licencié               1:06:07 
   28        Sophie BREAUTE               61 7512IF RO'Paris               1:16:36 
   29        Quentin VAN POELVOORDE          NL Non Licencié               1:19:17 

             Alphonsine FAVIER            06 0308AR Chantelle SN                pm 
             Catherine BOUYON             53 5803BF NORD                        pm 



Noir  (58)                4.1 km   19 P           

    1        Marian BASSET                96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          42:28 
    2        Basile BASSET                02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          42:50 
    3        Nathan MARCHAND              02 2704NM COBS                     43:03 
    4        Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201AR NOSE                     44:04 
    5        Maxime CHABANCE              94 4201AR NOSE                     44:10 
    6        Clement BATTISTA             98 3308NA SAGC CESTAS              46:03 
    7        Arthur PERRIN                05 4201AR NOSE                     46:22 
    8        Jean LE PENNEC               97 2605AR VSO                      48:03 
    9        Romain PICHARD               04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          49:57 
   10        Theophile BION               05 4204AR Boussole en F.           51:30 
   11        Costin ANDRE                 04 4201AR NOSE                     51:38 
   12        Dorian BENOIT                01 2605AR VSO                      52:12 
   13        Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV          54:00 
   14        Clément GUILLEMAIN           00 6208HF B.A                      54:09 
   15        Francois PLAGNOL             77 2605AR VSO                      55:22 
   16        Elie REBOULLET               04 4203AR OE42                     56:05 
   17        Yann CHABANCE                05 4201AR NOSE                     56:16 
   18        Roman PLAGNOL                01 2605AR VSO                      58:02 
   19        Mathias BARROS-VALLET        03 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:01:29 
   20        Perrine TOUSSAINT            01 7716IF BALISE 77              1:02:56 
   21        Thomas CHABOT                04 4201AR NOSE                   1:08:56 
   22        Lucile CLOUARD               95 7807IF GO78                   1:09:54 
   23        Olivier CHARBONNIER          74 4201AR NOSE                   1:09:56 
   24        Enzo RATTI                   00 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:10:14 
   25        Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO       97 2407NA POP                    1:10:25 
   26        Aymeric ROGER                96 7807IF GO78                   1:10:29 
   27        Marie VUITTON                98 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:10:31 
   28        Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:11:44 
   29        Gaspard ASTRADE              99 7305AR ECHO 73                1:13:58 
   30        Quentin SIMON                93 2605AR VSO                    1:14:21 
   31        Damien ROCHE                 96 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:15:19 
   32        Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203AR OE42                   1:15:30 
   33        Nicolas RICHARD              75 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:15:53 
   34        Matthieu BARRIERE            79 3319NA SMOG                   1:15:59 
   35        Elouan BONTRON               03 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:17:59 
   36        Pierre BORDET                87 7404AR ASO                    1:18:41 
   37        Antonin CHASSELIN            05 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:18:44 
   38        Charles AUDIN                00 7407AR SOS GO                 1:19:52 
   39        Stefan SCHUEPBACH               NL Non Licencié               1:20:04 
   40        Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD        05 4201AR NOSE                   1:20:05 
   41        Christophe DUVERNEY          76 4201AR NOSE                   1:21:58 
   42        Guilhem VEROVE               04 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:23:22 
   43        Liv CHARBONNIER              04 4201AR NOSE                   1:23:26 
   44        Bruno DEVILLE                74 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             1:23:51 
   45        Valentin MARCHAND            97 2704NM COBS                   1:23:58 
   46        Maxime MARCHAND              94 2704NM COBS                   1:25:33 
   47        Valentin CHAREYRE            92 4403PL NAO                    1:27:15 
   48        Xavier BREGNAC               80 7404AR ASO                    1:28:53 
   49        Lise BONORA                  99 6906AR ALCO                   1:29:26 
   50        Gaby ARNAULT                 04 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:30:54 
   51        Baptiste DUVERNEY            03 4201AR NOSE                   1:31:39 
   52        Fabien THIBAUDAT             71 5803BF NORD                   1:43:25 
   53        Olivier BREGNAC              75 7404AR ASO                    1:55:06 
   54        Clément DU PASQUIER          92 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            2:03:40 
   55        Olivier REBOULLET            74 4203AR OE42                   2:21:05 
   56        Bruno BERNADE                83 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        2:34:43 

             Adam BANAKIEWICZ             84 4403PL NAO                         pm 
             Benjamin BERNE               05 4201AR NOSE                        pm 



Noir bis  (54)            4.2 km   17 P           

    1        Eric PERRIN                  69 4201AR NOSE                     45:03 
    2        Yoann GARDE                  84 4203AR OE42                     48:20 
    3        Jean-Christophe LEDUC        66 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           55:30 
    4        Yann LOCATELLI               78 7309AR COCS                     55:37 
    5        Benoit COCHEY                77 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               57:40 
    6        Diane BODY                   03 7305AR ECHO 73                  57:47 
    7        Hana GARDE                   84 4203AR OE42                     58:35 
    8        Francis DUPUY                74 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:01:10 
    9        Gilles PERRIN                68 4201AR NOSE                   1:02:36 
   10        Sarah GHIBAUDO               04 4203AR OE42                   1:04:31 
   11        Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:05:35 
   12        Nans PERRIN                  80 4201AR NOSE                   1:05:36 
   13        Franck MOREL                 72 5907HF T.A.D.                 1:08:47 
   14        Julien MERLE                 79 4201AR NOSE                   1:08:58 
   15        Gregory BLOT                 82 2407NA POP                    1:11:09 
   16        Nicolas GREFF                71 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:11:54 
   17        Guy PETINON                  65 2301NA CRO2                   1:12:40 
   18        Thomas ERBLAND               99 9105IF COLE                   1:16:44 
   19        Thierry GEYER                67 2407NA POP                    1:16:48 
   20        Louis Marie ARNAULT          73 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:16:49 
   21        Pascaline COLAS              87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:18:16 
   22        Stéphane BERTHELOT           68 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:19:03 
   23        Vincent LANGEARD             65 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:22:02 
   24        Laurent GUIBERT              62 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:23:29 
   25        Alain ROULLEAUX              65 9105IF COLE                   1:25:06 
   26        Thierry BODY                 68 7305AR ECHO 73                1:28:55 
   27        Jérome CAVARROC              72 1106OC COORE MJC              1:29:27 
   28        Thomas ROUILLER              78 4203AR OE42                   1:30:49 
   29        Franck GUERIN                58 8903BF YCONE-Sens             1:32:53 
   30        Odile PERRIN                 69 4201AR NOSE                   1:33:13 
   31        Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705NA N.O.R.D.               1:34:10 
   32        RONNY KRUGER                 79 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             1:34:45 
   33        Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305AR ECHO 73                1:34:47 
   34        Florence HERPIN              84 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             1:34:50 
   35        Frédéric GIBIAT              60 8405PZ LUBO                   1:39:31 
   36        Jean-Marc POIVERT            65 1601NA COF                    1:41:59 
   37        Guillem COQUELET             82 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:42:56 
   38        Francois JANOD               72 7305AR ECHO 73                1:43:19 
   39        Fabien GAILLARD              70 1601NA COF                    1:44:21 
   40        Vanessa KONIECZNY            77 7309AR COCS                   1:46:33 
   41        Elise VANEL                  99 5703GE T.A. FAMECK            1:46:52 
   42        Frédéric ELIAS               72 3318NA ASM CO                 1:51:46 
   43        Séverin TROCHUT              78 7309AR COCS                   2:00:40 
   44        Cyrille PIERRE               91 5803BF NORD                   2:00:56 
   45        Perrine THENOZ               73 7807IF GO78                   2:06:36 
   46        Christian DUTERAGE           66 7807IF GO78                   2:33:52 
   47        Florence BESTEL              70 9105IF COLE                   3:00:03 

             Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Aurelia PARIS                83 3502BR CRCO                        pm 
             Bruno PLUMEY                 76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Laetitia GENITONI            96 7309AR COCS                        pm 
             Gwendal POEDRAS              86 7309AR COCS                        pm 
             Xavier ANDRIEUX              74 7305AR ECHO 73                     pm 
             Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF COLE                        pm 



Orange  (46)              2.7 km   14 P           

    1        Manon LEROY                  05 2605AR VSO                      45:25 
    2        Arthur BARRIERE              06 3319NA SMOG                     55:03 
    3        Elsa DUVERNEY                06 4201AR NOSE                     57:30 
    4        Lise PELLISSIER              05 4201AR NOSE                     58:07 
    5        Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204AR Boussole en F.           59:36 
    6        Patrick ANDRE                73 4201AR NOSE                   1:03:42 
    7        Anne THOURET                 74 4203AR OE42                   1:04:05 
    8        Elisabeth PELLISSIER         74 4201AR NOSE                   1:06:04 
    9        Astrid DUMAIL                06 3319NA SMOG                   1:08:43 
   10        Marielle CROENNE             70 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:09:33 
   11        Charlotte ANDRE              73 4201AR NOSE                   1:09:59 
   12        LOUIS ANTOINE KRUGER         09 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             1:11:30 
   13        Marianne RICHARD             74 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:16:58 
   14        Jéromine JANOD               07 7305AR ECHO 73                1:23:58 
   15        Catherine DOUMET             55 5803BF NORD                   1:25:52 
   16        Marie Françoise ROUX         58 4201AR NOSE                   1:26:44 
   17        Didier SAUVESTRE             79 6307AR Balise 63              1:29:44 
   18        Anne CHABANCE                66 4201AR NOSE                   1:31:39 
   19        Zinaida FOUCHER              77 6307AR Balise 63              1:33:20 
   20        François GINTZBURGER         67 7407AR SOS GO                 1:37:32 
   21        David LOPES                  72 6307AR Balise 63              1:38:01 
   22        Marielle LATHUILIERE         64 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:38:49 
   23        Maria ELIAS                  72 3318NA ASM CO                 1:39:24 
   24        Elodie ROUMEGOUS             99 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:39:30 
   25        Fabrice DOUMET               51 5803BF NORD                   1:39:52 
   26        Guy BIASSE                      NL Non Licencié               1:40:38 
   27        Maxime ROBIN                 85 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:46:58 
   28        Joëlle GUINOT                65 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:49:13 
   29        Eric AUDIN                   66 7407AR SOS GO                 1:49:29 
   30        Florence AUDIN               69 7407AR SOS GO                 1:53:34 
   31        Marie LASGREZAS              98 2407NA POP                    2:05:27 
   32        Aline CAZELLE                63 NL Non Licencié               2:07:26 
   33        Christian PLAGNE             48 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:14:10 
   34        Stéphanie CHAUDON            74 2605AR VSO                    2:18:23 
   35        Agnes BODY                   65 7305AR ECHO 73                2:21:40 
   36        Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204AR Boussole en F.         2:27:39 
   37        Sandrine ASTOUL              78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        3:00:11 

             Jean-Raymond DRAULT          42 8702NA ORIENTATION 87              pm 
             Emmanuelle RABALLARD         69 1601NA COF                         pm 
             Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204AR Boussole en F.              pm 
             OLIVIER SIMON                79 6307AR Balise 63                   pm 
             A-Marie PIERRE               59 5803BF NORD                        pm 
             Herve BODELET                53 4201AR NOSE                        pm 
             Camille LECONTE                 NL Non Licencié                    pm 
             Célestin DUPUY               07 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO              pm 
             Olivier BASSET                  6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 



Vert  (8)                 1.7 km   13 P           

    1        Bazile MILHAU                09 4201AR NOSE                     27:41 
    2        FINJA SCHUEPBACH                NL Non Licencié                 30:05 
    3        NAYA LIVIA KRUGER            14 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               32:04 
    4        ELIN SCHUEPBACH                 NL Non Licencié                 34:06 
    5        Justine LESCROART            85 NL Non Licencié                 34:24 
    6        Valentine DEVILLE            11 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               35:19 
    7        Elliot CHOULEUR                 NL Non Licencié                 45:57 

             Matthieu THOURET             11 4203AR OE42                        pm 



Violet  (78)              2.9 km   14 P           

    1        Olivier PARIGOT              73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             35:49 
    2        Adeline IMBERT               77 2606AR LOUP                     39:56 
    3        Daniel PAPILLON              54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             43:42 
    4        Lilou PARIGOT                04 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             44:12 
    5        Nicolas ROCHE                75 7311AR ANO                      44:24 
    6        Raphaël DUFOUR               79 2606AR LOUP                     45:05 
    7        Violette DUPUY               05 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO           46:19 
    8        Antoine PARIGOT              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             46:34 
    9        Sébastien GANDON                NL Non Licencié                 47:09 
   10        Veronique HERITIER           68 4201AR NOSE                     49:15 
   11        J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308NA SAGC CESTAS              49:20 
   12        Remi GARDIN                  85 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          50:32 
   13        Jean DERMINE                 50 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               51:46 
   14        Christian CACHARD            56 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          51:56 
   15        Virginie PARIGOT             75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny             53:40 
   16        Stéphanie DEVILLE            79 3810AR ORIENT'ALP               55:30 
   17        Jerome VIALARD               70 8404PZ OPA                      56:57 
   18        Mélissa TROCHUT              06 7309AR COCS                     59:24 
   19        Hugo VACHER                  01 2605AR VSO                      59:37 
   20        Jean-Claude SUTY             57 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           1:00:09 
   21        Gilles TREMOULET             65 4601OC FiNO46                 1:00:28 
   22        Eric CHASSELIN               73 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:00:58 
   23        Justine PELLISSIER           04 4201AR NOSE                   1:01:00 
   24        Jean-Pierre MAZARD           55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:01:02 
   25        Matthieu ROGEZ               87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:04:14 
   25        Béatrice BONORA              67 6906AR ALCO                   1:04:14 
   27        Tristan BREGNAC              03 7404AR ASO                    1:05:59 
   28        Agnès SEGONDY                69 5703GE T.A. FAMECK            1:09:24 
   29        Laurent BONORA               65 6906AR ALCO                   1:10:13 
   30        Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 7407AR SOS GO                 1:10:14 
   31        Caroline SAMSON              65 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:10:30 
   32        Fabienne PLAGNOL             77 2605AR VSO                    1:10:37 
   33        Sandrine NOBLE               77 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         1:10:40 
   34        Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:12:07 
   35        Caroline CLERC               72 7305AR ECHO 73                1:14:14 
   36        Helene JOLY                  85 7407AR SOS GO                 1:14:19 
   37        Jean Marc CHABANCE           69 4201AR NOSE                   1:15:06 
   38        Eric PIERRE                  61 5803BF NORD                   1:15:50 
   39        Hervé THOURET                74 4203AR OE42                   1:16:29 
   40        Henri MASCARELL              48 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:18:15 
   41        J-Louis PERISSAT             59 2301NA CRO2                   1:18:31 
   42        Bernard LATHUILIERE          65 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:19:25 
   43        Guillaume BONTRON            74 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:20:33 
   44        ANICO KULOW                  86 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             1:21:53 
   45        Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO      73 2605AR VSO                    1:22:27 
   46        Marion RIOLLET               01 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:23:12 
   47        Eliott GODARD                05 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:23:15 
   48        Christine ERBLAND            72 9105IF COLE                   1:23:27 
   48        Alain FOURGASSIE             50 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:23:27 
   50        Margaux DEVILLE              04 3810AR ORIENT'ALP             1:24:44 
   51        Maxime MEIGNAUD              94 7311AR ANO                    1:26:58 
   52        Jean GARNIER                 49 4204AR Boussole en F.         1:27:59 
   53        Stéphane MARCHAND            65 2704NM COBS                   1:28:37 
   54        Stéphanie POIVERT            75 1601NA COF                    1:30:42 
   55        Cécile ROCHE                 69 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:31:26 
   56        Blandine PIERSON             65 0308AR Chantelle SN           1:32:50 
   57        Danni ZHEN                   85 8903BF YCONE-Sens             1:33:17 
   58        Céline LEROY                 78 2605AR VSO                    1:33:29 
   59        Claude ROUSSIN               52 3809AR USSE CO                1:33:56 
   60        Dominique CAZALA             57 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            1:35:26 
   61        Laurence CHAMPIGNY           64 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        1:35:57 
   62        Julie THIZON                 02 8607NA Poitiers CO            1:38:06 
   63        Daniel PETINON                  NL Non Licencié               1:38:27 
   64        Coralie JOURDE                  NL Non Licencié               1:38:34 
   65        Gwenaelle MENEZ              73 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:40:02 
   66        Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            1:43:30 
   67        Daniele GATY                 55 4203AR OE42                   1:44:27 
   68        Manuela JOUBERT              90 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        1:49:41 
   69        Laurence GIRARD              66 3308NA SAGC CESTAS            2:00:29 
   70        Danielle GIBIAT              53 8405PZ LUBO                   2:14:46 
   71        Jesus LLAMAZARES                NL Non Licencié               2:21:55 
   72        Marie BARRIERE               75 3319NA SMOG                   2:45:39 

             Isabelle DERMINE             62 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                  pm 
             Géraldine PUJOL              73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS                 pm 
             Carmen ROIG                  57 3809AR USSE CO                     pm 
             Gérard VALLAT                58 4203AR OE42                        pm 
             Sylvie BASSET                63 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             pm 
             Mireille MASSON              73 5803BF NORD                   Abandon