Balisarde 2 2021 - Résultats

Jaune (22/22) - 3340m, 90m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
121Emmanuel PRADEAUBalise 63H1452:200:0015:40
291Olivier SIMONBalise 63H351:01:489:2818:30
35Caroline GANIEREALBEOrientationD211:18:3726:1723:32
452Stephane LACOURChantelle SNH501:22:1529:5524:37
580Noemie CHEUVARTBalise 63D211:25:1832:5825:32
612Alphonsine FAVIERChantelle SND161:27:4535:2526:16
757Marielle CROENNEChantelle SND501:30:4438:2427:09
814Remy FAVIERChantelle SNH211:34:2542:0528:16
930Stephanie BEGUINNL[None]1:37:5145:3129:17
1032Sirma TSVETKOVANL[None]1:37:5645:3629:19
1171Nathalie PAYANTChantelle SND451:38:0545:4529:21
1236Charlene LEROYNL[None]1:38:0645:4629:22
1340Julie ZENNOUCHENL[None]1:38:1245:5229:24
1459Charlotte GRUNDYNL[None]1:47:0954:4932:04
1544Julien RACONNATNL[None]1:50:0857:4832:58
1645Martin RACONNATNLH141:50:2658:0633:03
1738Aurore VIDALNL[None]1:59:061:06:4635:39
1837Severine GIBELINNL[None]1:59:141:06:5435:41
1961Pierre FOESSELJeunes et MontagneH212:05:041:12:4437:26
2079Camille CAPDUPUYJeunes et MontagneD212:06:031:13:4337:44
2128Mitsy ARCHAMBAULTJeunes et MontagneD212:06:071:13:4737:45
 
69Antonin COULONChantelle SNH16PM

Noir (20/20) - 5170m, 170m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
153Axel PANNIERGO78H2057:480:0011:10
24David VIEILLEDENTCOBSH211:03:155:2712:14
39Nathan MARCHANDCOBSH201:04:066:1812:23
425Mathias BARROS-VALLETACA AIX EN PROVH201:05:167:2812:37
523Francois PRADEAUBalise 63H451:09:1611:2813:23
619David GAILLARDBalise 63H451:23:0625:1816:04
724Helene CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVD201:26:3828:5016:45
846Christophe JACQUETXTTR63[None]1:41:0743:1919:33
913Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZUREBalise 63H501:42:4244:5419:51
1035Nicolas SEGUINXTTR63[None]1:54:3556:4722:09
1116Thomas ERBLANDCOLEH212:02:151:04:2723:38
1247Jean-Florent RAYMONDJeunes et MontagneH212:04:251:06:3724:03
 
83Diane BODYECHO 73D20PM
81Emmanuel VIDALJeunes et MontagneH21PM
84Lydie AUBERTJeunes et Montagne[None]PM
51Yves RIOLLETBalise 63H55PM
15Francois MEYNIERBalise 63H21PM
39Sebastien GANDONNLH45PM
87Enzo RATTIACA AIX EN PROVH21PM
17Renee REYNAUDBalise 63D60Abandon

Vert/Bleu (8/8) - 2150m, 60m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
165Hugo VIGOUROUXACA AIX EN PROVH2122:410:0010:33
220Leane VANCLOOSTERChantelle SND1624:331:5211:25
385Zoe CHABANNESChantelle SND1425:252:4411:49
426Antoine MARIDETChantelle SNH1426:454:0412:26
586Didier BOULANGERChantelle SNH6039:1216:3118:13
668Maya CESPEDESNL[None]1:52:181:29:3752:13
 
82Marie TRAITJeunes et MontagneD21PM
43Marie DOLLETJeunes et Montagne[None]PM

Violet (33/33) - 4360m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
148Cecile PAPILLONNLD2158:230:0013:23
256Guy PETINONCRO2H551:28:3030:0720:17
358Jerome CROENNEChantelle SNH501:42:1043:4723:25
454Yvan BRUNAUDCRO2H551:42:1443:5123:26
549Elise BERGERChantelle SND211:44:0745:4423:52
663Anne-Francoise DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVD501:44:1545:5223:54
742Robert BONHOMMEXTTR63H601:44:2646:0323:57
87Robin CONTREPOISBalise 63H451:44:3646:1323:59
941Gilles DURANDXTTR63H501:44:4846:2524:02
1064Matthieu DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVH551:46:4648:2324:29
1111Danila NIKIFOROVBalise 63H201:52:5954:3625:54
1210Zinaida FOUCHERBalise 63D402:15:291:17:0631:04
 
3David LOPESBalise 63H45PM
92Sylvain KERVINIOJeunes et MontagneH21PM
6Rachel GRUNDYCAP 03D55PM
88Eloise BAYRANDNL[None]PM
78Tom BERAUDJeunes et MontagneH21PM
66Daniel PETINONNL[None]PM
70Pierre-Yves LAGARDNLH50PM
33Luc CHAUMONTNL[None]PM
89Antoine SENEZENL[None]PM
27Clemence DURANDJeunes et MontagneD21PM
50Clemence BROCARTJeunes et Montagne[None]PM
74Margaux BONHOMMENL[None]PM
55Christine PETINONCRO2D50PM
75Cedric HUTEAUNL[None]PM
90Jesus Maria LLAMAZARES ALVAREZBalise 63H45PM
62Joanna DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVD21PM
34Helene JUFFETNL[None]PM
77Manon HUTEAUNL[None]PM
18Jean-Louis PERISSATCRO2H60PM
2Aline MACHEBOEUFBalise 63D40PM
67Theodore PIONCHONJeunes et MontagneH21PM